Members
Home
Gear
Members
Join Now
Login
Menu
Events
Results
Points
Practices and Clinics
Clubs
Trainers
Competition
About
Contact
cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'
Revolver
Points
Rifle
Points
Shotgun
Points
Cavalry
Points
Horse
Tracking
Where do you Stand?
Join
Now
Current Year
2023 Points
2022 Points
2021 Points
2020 Points
2019 Points
2018 Points
2017 Points
2016 Points
2015 Points
2014 Points
2013 Points
2012 Points
2011 Points
2010 Points
2009 Points
World Points
Regional Points
State Points
Club Points
Cavalry Points
/
2019
/
State Points
#
Points
First Name
Last Name
CMSA
Class
Wins
State
1
152
Eric Ryan
Anderson
3364
SM6
5
FL
2
133
Gil
Dominguez
2333
SM6
3
FL
3
106
Ken
Jardine
13602
SM5
0
FL
4
90
Ethan
Moody
16094
M1
3
FL
5
89
Kenny
Kline
15320
M3
3
FL
6
86
Al
Rollins
7438
SM5
2
FL
7
64
Hannah
Barnes
9762
SL4
1
FL
8
59
Leslie
Laurene
9763
L3
0
FL
9
40
Mark
Lohman
10972
M5
5
FL
10
39
Tom
Block
3054
SM3
2
FL
11
33
Carol Lynn
Mathews
11178
SL3
3
FL
12
26
Jean
Dugas
13603
SL3
0
FL
13
18
Carly
Stavely
14141
L5
1
FL
14
15
Sam
Pinder
14933
L3
0
FL
15
14
Roy
Sharp
12448
SM4
0
FL
16
12
Nichole
Gooshaw
14271
L3
0
FL
17
4
Deanna
Long
14240
SL1
3
FL
17
4
Kris
Gallo
15742
SL1
0
FL
1
9
Cathie
Hatrick-Anderson
5133
L4
0
MA
2
3
Craig
McCoskery
13813
M5
0
MA
1
8
Jay
Klaverweiden
15578
SM3
2
MD
1
18
Mike
Lewallen
5720
M6
5
NC
2
9
Tom
Wedegaertner
9376
SM2
0
NC
1
6
Kevin
Kaup
5540
SM1
1
NE
2
3
Kim
Schultz
9607
SM2
0
NE
1
14
Cheri
Stady
13966
SL2
3
NY
2
12
Tom
Hockran
9465
SM4
1
NY
3
10
Barry
Larson
9206
SM5
0
NY
1
119
Fred
Conniff
10632
M6
2
OH
2
82
Candice
Conniff
10631
L5
0
OH
3
66
Tim
Calvin
13894
SM4
2
OH
4
60
JD
Hughes
12226
SM3
3
OH
5
21
Shandra
Hough
11769
L3
3
OH
6
18
Renee
Calvin
13933
SL4
2
OH
7
14
Carl
Calvin
13897
M2
3
OH
8
12
Braden
Morey
12511
M5
5
OH
8
12
Ronald
Kiko
12887
SM5
3
OH
9
11
Diana
Bernhardt
6885
SL2
0
OH
10
9
Judy
Neel
8350
SL5
0
OH
11
8
Emily
Matthews
16100
L1
2
OH
1
6
Abby
Esau
6892
L5
2
OK
1
76
Jennifer
Treas
14867
L4
2
PA
2
58
Paul
Treas
14691
M6
0
PA
3
50
James
Chambers
11983
M4
3
PA
4
46
Brianna
King
12855
L5
1
PA
5
45
Anne
Sloan
9964
SL4
2
PA
6
42
Grace
Billotte
10600
L2
3
PA
6
42
Derek
DeMao
15086
M2
2
PA
7
40
Greg
Bryan
15358
SM2
0
PA
8
32
Marcella
Gruchalak
15191
L2
1
PA
9
28
Mary
Chambers
13119
L3
2
PA
10
22
Karla
Durnell
15127
L4
2
PA
10
22
Dave
Billotte
10598
M6
0
PA
11
20
Jennifer
Ely
16586
L1
0
PA
12
16
Bryan
King
17334
M1
2
PA
13
15
Misty
McAnlis
16143
L2
2
PA
13
15
John
Berry
12425
SM5
5
PA
14
12
Cari
Worley
15087
SL3
0
PA
15
10
David
Owens
11513
SM3
0
PA
16
4
Maryjane
Angelo
11283
SL3
3
PA
17
2
Mick
Cooper
14214
SM3
0
PA
1
6
Christine
Bougher
4814
L5
2
SC
2
3
Ethan
Stanley
16301
M5
0
SC
1
34
John
Krantz III
3923
M6
2
TN
2
22
Christopher
Stover
13406
M5
5
TN
1
40
Jim
Pinson
9905
SM2
1
TX
2
35
Don
Jarrard
4788
SM6
4
TX
3
28
Brad
Bowman
16105
SM1
2
TX
4
20
Carl
Keller
11054
SM5
2
TX
5
18
Rick
Jones
263
SM6
0
TX
6
16
Cecil
Berry
15161
SM6
4
TX
7
15
Gary
Trichter
257
SM5
0
TX
8
10
Elke
Jones
5493
SL5
0
TX
9
8
Dante
Sorianello
12112
SM4
3
TX