Members
Home
Gear
Members
Join Now
Login
Menu
Events
Results
Points
Practices and Clinics
Clubs
Trainers
Competition
About
Contact
cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'
Revolver
Points
Rifle
Points
Shotgun
Points
Cavalry
Points
Horse
Tracking
Where do you Stand?
Join
Now
Current Year
2023 Points
2022 Points
2021 Points
2020 Points
2019 Points
2018 Points
2017 Points
2016 Points
2015 Points
2014 Points
2013 Points
2012 Points
2011 Points
2010 Points
2009 Points
World Points
Regional Points
State Points
Club Points
Cavalry Points
/
2019
/
World Points
#
Points
First Name
Last Name
CMSA
Class
Wins
1
385
Mark
Hallink
14136
SM6
1
2
364
Cecil
Berry
15161
SM6
4
3
336
John
Krantz III
3923
M6
2
4
324
Mike
Lewallen
5720
M6
5
5
321
Fred
Conniff
10632
M6
2
6
302
Christopher
Stover
13406
M5
5
7
300
Ken
Jardine
13602
SM5
0
8
281
Eric Ryan
Anderson
3364
SM6
5
9
276
Jennifer
Treas
14867
L4
2
10
218
Paul
Treas
14691
M6
0
11
215
Kenny
Kline
15320
M3
3
12
212
JD
Hughes
12226
SM3
3
13
198
Tim
Calvin
13894
SM4
2
13
198
Al
Rollins
7438
SM5
2
14
192
Robert
Bernhardt
11095
M5
4
15
183
Alice
Hallink
12483
L6
0
16
182
Candice
Conniff
10631
L5
0
17
158
Mark
Lohman
10972
M5
5
18
135
Jerry
Jacobs
8105
SM4
1
19
133
Gil
Dominguez
2333
SM6
3
20
126
Ethan
Moody
16094
M1
3
21
120
Hannah
Barnes
9762
SL4
1
22
119
Tom
Hockran
9465
SM4
1
23
118
Nina
Differ
5129
SL5
0
24
104
Ronald
Kiko
12887
SM5
3
25
102
Abby
Esau
6892
L5
2
26
91
Jay
Klaverweiden
15578
SM3
2
27
78
Anne
Sloan
9964
SL4
2
28
74
Grace
Billotte
10600
L2
3
29
70
Jim
Wallace
12201
M4
2
30
63
Tom
Wedegaertner
9376
SM2
0
31
59
Leslie
Laurene
9763
L3
0
32
52
Cathie
Hatrick-Anderson
5133
L4
0
32
52
Jim
Pinson
9905
SM2
1
33
50
James
Chambers
11983
M4
3
34
48
Brianna
King
12855
L5
1
34
48
Cheri
Stady
13966
SL2
3
35
44
Barbara
Miller
9473
SL4
4
36
42
Derek
DeMao
15086
M2
2
37
40
Greg
Bryan
15358
SM2
0
38
39
Tom
Block
3054
SM3
2
39
38
Jordan
Tschiegg
15589
M2
2
40
37
Diana
Bernhardt
6885
SL2
0
41
36
Barry
Larson
9206
SM5
0
41
36
Thomas
Beckman
13304
M3
3
42
35
Stephen
Armato
9318
M4
1
42
35
Don
Jarrard
4788
SM6
4
43
34
Roy
Sharp
12448
SM4
0
43
34
Laura
Wallace
12255
L4
3
44
33
Carol Lynn
Mathews
11178
SL3
3
45
32
Marcella
Gruchalak
15191
L2
1
46
31
Gary
Trichter
257
SM5
0
47
30
Jean
Dugas
13603
SL3
0
48
28
Mary
Chambers
13119
L3
2
48
28
Brad
Bowman
16105
SM1
2
49
24
Jerry
Bestpitch
1592
SM6
0
49
24
Mark
Tice
9617
SM6
1
50
23
Julie
Vincent
10368
SL3
2
51
22
Dave
Billotte
10598
M6
0
51
22
Karla
Durnell
15127
L4
2
52
21
Craig
McCoskery
13813
M5
0
52
21
Shandra
Hough
11769
L3
3
53
20
Carl
Keller
11054
SM5
2
53
20
Jennifer
Ely
16586
L1
0
54
18
Charles W
Brown Jr
15179
SM5
2
54
18
Carly
Stavely
14141
L5
1
54
18
Renee
Calvin
13933
SL4
2
54
18
Rick
Jones
263
SM6
0
55
16
Bryan
King
17334
M1
2
56
15
Misty
McAnlis
16143
L2
2
56
15
Sam
Pinder
14933
L3
0
56
15
John
Berry
12425
SM5
5
57
14
Carl
Calvin
13897
M2
3
57
14
Stacie
Tschiegg
16913
SL2
1
58
12
Cari
Worley
15087
SL3
0
58
12
Nichole
Gooshaw
14271
L3
0
58
12
Gary
Latimer
14326
SM1
1
58
12
Machion
Morris
13798
SL4
0
58
12
Braden
Morey
12511
M5
5
59
11
Mick
Cooper
14214
SM3
0
60
10
Melissa
Shaner
16869
L1
0
60
10
David
Owens
11513
SM3
0
60
10
Elke
Jones
5493
SL5
0
61
9
Judy
Neel
8350
SL5
0
61
9
Megan
Comstock
14033
L5
2
62
8
Emily
Matthews
16100
L1
2
62
8
Karen
Plumlee
9052
SL4
0
62
8
Dante
Sorianello
12112
SM4
3
63
6
Ronnie
Amos
12857
SM6
0
63
6
Ross
Kramer
10035
M6
0
63
6
Cathy
MCleod-Lehman
9834
SL4
2
63
6
Kevin
Kaup
5540
SM1
1
63
6
Ken
Forcier
7138
SM3
0
63
6
Christine
Bougher
4814
L5
2
64
4
Maryjane
Angelo
11283
SL3
3
64
4
Kris
Gallo
15742
SL1
0
64
4
Deanna
Long
14240
SL1
3
65
3
Jason
Bryant
15979
M2
0
65
3
Ethan
Stanley
16301
M5
0
65
3
Kim
Schultz
9607
SM2
0
66
2
Sabrina
Beckman
10741
L4
3