Members
Home
Gear
Members
Join Now
Login
Menu
Events
Results
Points
Practices and Clinics
Clubs
Trainers
Competition
About
Contact
cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'
Revolver
Points
Rifle
Points
Shotgun
Points
Cavalry
Points
Horse
Tracking
Where do you Stand?
Join
Now
Current Year
2023 Points
2022 Points
2021 Points
2020 Points
2019 Points
2018 Points
2017 Points
2016 Points
2015 Points
2014 Points
2013 Points
2012 Points
2011 Points
2010 Points
2009 Points
World Points
Regional Points
State Points
Club Points
Cavalry Points
/
2020
/
World Points
#
Points
First Name
Last Name
CMSA
Class
Wins
1
467
Kenny
Kline
15320
M4
1
2
415
Christopher
Stover
13406
M6
0
3
378
Sara
Canova
16797
L3
2
4
367
Gil
Dominguez
2333
SM6
3
5
348
Mark
Lohman
10972
M5
5
6
318
Mike
Nickerson
1131
SM5
1
7
305
Jerry
Jacobs
8105
SM3
3
8
260
Paul
Treas
14691
M6
1
9
249
Al
Rollins
7438
SM5
3
10
225
Sabrina
Beckman
10741
L5
0
11
221
Ken
Jardine
13602
SM5
1
12
203
Tim
Rowe
9833
SM4
3
13
202
John
Krantz III
3923
M6
2
14
187
Leslie
Laurene
9763
L3
0
15
181
Machion
Morris
13798
SL4
2
16
178
Tom
Hockran
9465
SM4
1
17
166
Fred
Conniff
10632
M6
4
18
155
Eric Ryan
Anderson
3364
SM6
6
19
154
Nichole
Gooshaw
14271
L3
2
20
145
Greg
Wolf
9806
SM5
3
21
144
Colton
Davis
10792
M5
4
22
141
Abbie
Naff
11788
SL4
0
23
140
Craig
McCoskery
13813
M5
3
24
130
Tom
Wedegaertner
9376
SM2
3
25
125
Lauren
Edwards
12100
L3
0
26
122
Ethan
Moody
16094
M2
1
27
117
Ronald
Kiko
12887
SM5
5
28
114
Hannah
Barnes
9762
SL4
1
29
112
Jessica
Amos
12859
L5
2
30
109
Ed
Kilpatrick
4628
SM4
0
31
107
Jim
Gould
13378
SM5
5
32
100
Katie
Edwards
12161
L2
2
32
100
Abby
Esau
6892
L5
4
33
94
Roy
Sharp
12448
SM4
0
34
88
Jay
Klaverweiden
15578
SM4
0
35
86
Jorge
Castagnola
10760
M2
3
36
80
Patti
Hynds
10456
SL4
0
36
80
Alexandra
Nicolini
15052
L4
3
37
70
Sandy
Kahlhamer
14762
SL4
1
38
63
Tom
Block
3054
SM3
2
39
60
Jennifer
Treas
14867
L5
2
40
58
Nolah
Parrish
5899
L5
0
41
56
Gary
Latimer
14326
SM2
0
42
50
Melinda
Kramer
10036
L3
1
43
48
Alice
Hallink
12483
L6
0
44
45
Jean
Dugas
13603
SL3
3
44
45
Kelly
Kelly
14244
SL3
2
45
40
JD
Hughes
12226
SM3
3
46
36
Carol Lynn
Mathews
11178
SL3
3
46
36
Sam
Pinder
14933
L3
2
47
35
Geni Lynn
Payne
10278
L3
0
48
29
Judy
Neel
8350
SL5
0
49
28
Autumn
Mercer
16744
L2
0
49
28
Kelly
Brazeal
17256
L1
1
50
25
Deanna
Long
14240
SL1
3
51
24
Shandra
Hough
11769
L3
3
52
22
Mike
Lancaster
11839
SM6
0
52
22
Stephen
Armato
9318
SM4
1
53
21
Diana
Bernhardt
6885
SL2
1
54
20
Jim
Wallace
12201
M4
2
54
20
Illa
Seidel
11497
SL4
1
54
20
Mark
Hallink
14136
SM6
3
54
20
Justin
Smith
17569
M1
1
54
20
Paul
Woitaszek
17909
SM1
1
55
19
Jennifer
Orosz
11762
L3
3
56
16
Cheri
Stady
13966
SL3
0
56
16
David
Morris
17166
SM1
0
57
15
Kat
Fisher
14914
L5
0
57
15
Phil
Woods
12965
SM4
1
57
15
Richard
Greenwood
11118
SM3
3
58
12
Cathie
Hatrick-Anderson
5133
L4
1
59
10
Cathy
MCleod-Lehman
9834
SL4
2
59
10
Katrina
Cochran
11458
SL2
3
60
9
Candy
McCrary
5123
SL4
1
61
8
Elke
Jones
5493
SL5
0
61
8
Jim
Winnick
4988
M4
2
61
8
Anne
Sloan
9964
SL4
2
61
8
Clarice
Bean
13960
SL4
0
61
8
Melissa
Shaner
16869
L1
0
62
6
Jessica
Soehnlen
14610
L2
1
62
6
Drew
Wallace
15917
M4
1
62
6
Ronnie
Amos
12857
SM6
0
62
6
Rick
Jones
263
SM6
0
62
6
Ken
Forcier
7138
SM3
1
63
5
James
Higgins
9010
SM1
0
63
5
Jayne
Woods
14925
SL2
2
63
5
Leia
Paris
15563
L1
1
64
4
Rachel
Parker
18004
L1
0
64
4
Jim
Pinson
9905
SM2
2
64
4
Candice
Conniff
10631
L5
0
65
3
Jennifer
Roy
7561
L2
0
65
3
Chuck
McCrary
5122
SM5
3
66
2
Taylor
Fowler
12352
L5
1
66
2
Kris
Gallo
15742
SL1
0