cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

NC State Championship

Event Dates

Jul 14 2019

Entries

No Registration Limit
103 Complete
103 Total

Hosting Club

Double L Bar Shooters
14 Upcoming Events
Mid Atlantic Region

Arena

Senator Bob Martin Agricultural Center
2900 NC Hwy 125
Williamston, NC 27892

Registration

April 5-July 10, 2019

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
103 Entries across 26 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
15758 Jessica Cook L1
16286 Dana Hall L1
17030 Mary Elise Lindsay L1
17413 Jordan Seelbinder L1
11674 Makena Corry L2
15863 Kristen Leigh Johnston L2
15571 Nina Lee Malone L2
13391 Emily Riordan L2
14013 Kaitlyn Ward L2
13355 Heather Whitfield L2
17375 Georgia Worley L2
17489 Jessica Wortman L2
12353 Abby Britt L3
8648 Kelly Denton L3
13137 Kameron Grim L3
15120 Jennifer Harrison L3
14991 Maggie Kuper L3
8633 Jaime Lohrey L3
11191 Danielle Bayha L4
12352 Taylor Fowler L4
12951 Christie Gray L4
14033 Megan Comstock L5
14914 Kat Fisher L5
7604 Megan Gavin L5
9665 Kallie Hainline L5
5723 Kayla Lewallen L5
10048 Pamela Lohrey L5
12437 Tucker Schaefer L5
14141 Carly Stavely L5
8484 Sharyl Anderson L6
9754 Rachel Baker L6
7588 Elizabeth Clavette L6
12876 Jessica Flores L6
9472 Morgan Swanson L6
17292 Fran Garcia M1
17671 Trevor Wargo M1
17495 Steven Worley M1
10049 Jacob Campbell M2
14174 Chase Combs M2
15760 Kenton Dull M2
9178 Cody Goetz M2
17383 Zachary Pion M2
17414 Jarrett Seelbinder M2
13377 Jake Gray M3
12741 George Lewis Jr. M3
17123 Justin Naff M3
15917 Drew Wallace M3
8956 Brett Horner M4
9829 Robert Johnston M4
6557 Clint Layne M4
14959 Jared Lewis M4
12124 Ronald Macon M4
13290 Paul Henry M5
16301 Ethan Stanley M5
13406 Christopher Stover M5
8185 Sam Helms M6
5720 Mike Lewallen M6
15720 Danette K Likens SL1
15756 Anita Mayfield SL1
16429 Cheryl Sweeney SL1
15195 Cathy Barber SL2
15415 Gena Hall SL2
8183 Joyce Henry SL2
15810 Alison Royal SL2
13800 Hilary Goff SL3
16928 Annette Lindsay SL3
12609 Angela Mersiowsky SL3
15684 Lori Mullis SL3
11788 Abbie Naff SL3
15214 Tina Brazier SL4
6591 Linda Furr SL4
9834 Cathy MCleod-Lehman SL4
13798 Machion Morris SL4
13883 Linda Primm SL4
15579 Jeanie Trimble SL4
8612 Betty Walters SL4
5129 Nina Differ SL5
5926 Terry Allen SL6
9976 Deonna Wicker SL6
5836 Glenda Wilson SL6
16428 Glenn Sweeney Sr SM1
16200 Shane Hollar SM2
9376 Tom Wedegaertner SM2
13884 Jimmy Primm SM3
15031 David Royal SM3
6242 Arthur Williams SM3
8902 Chris Coats SM4
280 Randy Delano SM4
15646 Nelson Riollano SM4
9833 Tim Rowe SM4
9075 Jeff Flanagan SM5
13378 Jim Gould SM5
9802 Fred Shoffner SM5
13263 Ricky Wooten SM5
3364 Eric Ryan Anderson SM6
3848 Ron Differ SM6
8611 Byron Walters SM6
15226 Sophia Clavette WRL
16547 Emma Hogge WRL
15943 Koleden Lee Isenhour WRL
14863 Nathan Rigsbee WRL
14177 Mary Jane Parsons MCleod WRO
14818 Addison Thrower WRO