cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Greg Stanke Memorial Shoot I

Event Dates

May 25 2019

Entries

No Registration Limit
74 Complete
74 Total

Hosting Club

Wild Rice Peacemakers
2 Upcoming Events
North Central Region

Arena

Twin Valley Riders Club Arena
3809 Co Hwy 29
Twin Valley, MN 56584

Registration

April 24-May 22, 2019

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
74 Entries across 21 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
13986 Danica Bergagnini L1
16673 Corinna Knecht L1
17245 Michelle Olson L1
15692 Victoria Sienko L1
17244 Cara Brekke L2
16590 Terrie Hoppe L2
16496 Elizabeth McKay L2
16644 Molly Roller L2
16447 Steph Warren L2
16314 Kim Yock L2
12061 Nikki Aden L3
17003 Sam Bishop L3
13929 Angela Braun L3
15119 Michele Diehl L3
15754 Naomi Haivala L3
15919 Josie McEwan L3
15469 Amy Senn L3
15015 Grace Stanke L3
11986 Jena Benes L4
11595 Lahna Haverkamp L4
9327 Michelle Johnson L4
14000 Liza Manikowski L4
14951 Jody Reller L4
12017 Taylor Harper L5
12129 Sara Herrmann L5
16588 Kevin Boyer jr M1
17112 Nathan Braun M1
15920 Joe McEwan M1
16566 John Moe M1
17255 Blaine Olson M1
17246 Devan Olson M1
9918 Chris Picha M1
17335 Jeffrey Richman M1
17172 Tyler Richman M1
17599 Dustin Bishop M2
15712 Kevin Brown M2
17240 Josh Howell M2
14949 Colter Reller M2
14950 Neil Reller M2
11963 Gary Ehalt M3
15659 Dan Herrmann M3
16676 Steven Richman M3
7447 Dan Bertils M4
8816 Tom Haverkamp M4
12720 Shawn Parsons M4
13174 Derek Peterson M4
11962 Rob Benes M5
9328 Tyler Kasper M5
10133 Greg Wavra M5
9755 Kyle Wavra M6
15820 Shelley Johnsen SL1
2900 Janice Moe SL2
11988 Rocky Blom SL3
12633 Peggy Penner SL3
15406 Herma Zomer SL3
14988 Beth Brown SL4
13027 Barney Foerderer SM2
13084 Dave Penner SM2
12944 Kent Disse SM3
13233 Ken Jesz SM3
15405 Joe Zomer SM3
2786 Steven Moe SM4
1296 Curt Moore SM6
14768 Beau Benes WRL
14274 Shyanne Benes WRL
17254 Carson Brekke WRL
17243 Karley Brekke WRL
17241 Esten Howell WRL
16583 Ava McEwan WRL
16692 Savannah Peterson WRL
16693 Sully Peterson WRL
17242 Kathrine Brekke WRO
16677 James Buttke WRO
14952 Cody Reller WRO