cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Wrangle in Warren II

Event Dates

Jul 28 2019

Entries

No Registration Limit
80 Complete
80 Total

Hosting Club

Wild Rice Peacemakers
2 Upcoming Events
North Central Region

Arena

Rusty Gate Arena
808 E Johnson Ave
Warren, MN 56762

Registration

February 15-July 24, 2019

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 M5 116 9328 Tyler Kasper 40.157   40.157
2 M3 114 11849 Todd Craplewe 41.655   41.655
3 M4 112 12720 Shawn Parsons 41.919   41.919
4 M2 110 17599 Dustin Bishop 42.516   42.516
5 M5 108 6558 Paul Duncombe 38.212 5 43.212
6 L5 106 12129 Sara Herrmann 43.529   43.529
7 L3 104 15015 Grace Stanke 43.534   43.534
8 M6 102 9755 Kyle Wavra 39.396 5 44.396
9 M4 100 13174 Derek Peterson 40.082 5 45.082
10 M5 98 11962 Rob Benes 40.463 5 45.463
11 M3 96 11963 Gary Ehalt 40.82 5 45.82
12 SM3 94 12709 Daniel Fogarty 45.845   45.845
13 L3 92 15919 Josie McEwan 40.923 5 45.923
14 M3 90 16676 Steven Richman 45.925   45.925
15 M2 88 14949 Colter Reller 46.309   46.309
16 SM4 86 12163 Ivan Gandrud 46.441   46.441
17 L4 84 14951 Jody Reller 47.541   47.541
18 M3 82 15659 Dan Herrmann 42.64 5 47.64
19 L4 80 9327 Michelle Johnson 47.759   47.759
20 SL3 78 12633 Peggy Penner 43.267 5 48.267
21 M4 76 8816 Tom Haverkamp 43.861 5 48.861
22 L4 74 11986 Jena Benes 44.056 5 49.056
23 L3 72 15119 Michele Diehl 44.182 5 49.182
24 M4 70 7447 Dan Bertils 44.943 5 49.943
25 L4 68 14000 Liza Manikowski 41.609 10 51.609
26 M1 66 15920 Joe McEwan 51.96   51.96
27 M4 64 6052 Wayne Gwin 52.117   52.117
28 L2 62 16590 Terrie Hoppe 52.314   52.314
29 L4 60 9512 Tessa Duncombe 43.568 10 53.568
30 SM2 58 13084 Dave Penner 49.219 5 54.219
31 SM2 56 13027 Barney Foerderer 49.801 5 54.801
32 L2 54 17244 Cara Brekke 46.679 10 56.679
33 L3 52 17003 Sam Bishop 46.694 10 56.694
34 L2 50 16644 Molly Roller 47.005 10 57.005
35 M2 48 17240 Josh Howell 48.078 10 58.078
36 SM3 46 15405 Joe Zomer 43.271 15 58.271
37 M2 44 12164 John Cozby 53.293 5 58.293
38 SL3 42 11988 Rocky Blom 58.466   58.466
39 L3 40 11733 Elizabeth Wickum 48.833 10 58.833
40 SM4 38 2786 Steven Moe 46.041 15 61.041
41 SL2 36 2900 Janice Moe 56.586 5 61.586
42 SL3 34 15406 Herma Zomer 53.38 10 63.38
43 L2 32 16496 ElizaBeth McKay 49.178 15 64.178
44 M2 30 16588 Kevin Boyer jr 55.87 10 65.87
45 L2 28 12165 Kelly Cozby 68.004   68.004
46 M1 26 17335 Jeffrey Richman 59.222 10 69.222
47 M2 24 14950 Neil Reller 60.836 10 70.836
48 L1 22 17245 Michelle Olson 63.105 10 73.105
49 SM3 20 12944 Kent Disse 54.551 20 74.551
50 L1 18 17668 Anna Zoller 52.426 25 77.426
51 M1 16 17255 Blaine Olson 54.079 25 79.079
52 M1 14 17523 Dylan Wetsch 60.62 20 80.62
53 L1 12 16673 Corinna Knecht 78.235 5 83.235
54 L1 10 16321 Arielle Robinson 85.072   85.072
55 M1 8 17667 Curtis Zoller 88.869   88.869
56 L1 6 17519 Tanya Wetsch 72.336 20 92.336
57 SL1 4 15820 Shelley Johnsen 85.973 15 100.973
58 L1 2 17801 Kristen Richter 132.42 20 152.42
1 WRO 34 17242 Kathrine Brekke 50.205   50.205
2 WRO 32 14952 Cody Reller 52.059   52.059
3 WRL 30 14768 Beau Benes 53.957   53.957
4 WRL 28 17663 Sam Zoller 54.71   54.71
5 WRO 26 16866 Gracyn Swanson 51.654 5 56.654
6 WRL 24 17243 Karley Brekke 64.348   64.348
7 WRL 22 16583 Ava McEwan 69.314   69.314
8 WRL 20 14274 Shyanne Benes 71.052   71.052
9 WRL 18 17664 Natalia Zoller 72.227   72.227
10 WRL 16 17665 Gabby Zoller 77.844   77.844
11 WRL 14 17666 Wesley Zoller 79.366   79.366
12 WRO 12 16677 James Buttke 79.432   79.432
13 WRL 10 17241 Esten Howell 130.928 5 135.928
14 WRL 8 16330 Trenton Penner 180   180
15 WRL 6 17254 Carson Brekke 180   180
16 WRL 4 17718 Bode Mickelson 180   180
17 WRL 2 17720 Chase Mickelson 180   180