cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Kupper Automotive Shootout

Event Dates

Aug 31 2019

Entries

No Registration Limit
69 Complete
69 Total

Hosting Club

North Dakota Mounted Shooters Assoc
7 Upcoming Events
Western North Central

Arena

Flying D Arena
5302 123rd Ave. NE
Bismarck, ND 58503

Registration

June 1-August 29, 2019

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 M6 280 5562 Brett Borkowski 46.065 5 51.065
2 M5 275 12066 Jason Erhardt 48.48 5 53.48
3 SM3 270 13233 Ken Jesz 53.586   53.586
4 SM6 265 1296 Curt Moore 56.297   56.297
5 SM4 260 13814 Randy Fetherhuff 56.722   56.722
6 SM4 255 12016 Dale Erhardt 58.37   58.37
7 SL5 250 7109 Kelli Shryock 48.992 10 58.992
8 L3 245 15119 Michele Diehl 59.086   59.086
9 M2 240 14600 Matthew Chromey 54.677 5 59.677
10 SM6 235 7108 Craig Shryock 50.496 10 60.496
11 L3 230 14832 Melynda Sletten 51.587 10 61.587
12 L4 225 12060 Sara Schank 56.735 5 61.735
13 L3 220 15919 Josie McEwan 52.159 10 62.159
14 SM3 215 14048 Miles Cahoon 53.637 10 63.637
15 SL4 210 14988 Beth Brown 59.186 5 64.186
16 SM3 205 14153 Duane Vetter 54.278 10 64.278
17 M2 200 12164 John Cozby 66.498   66.498
18 M2 195 12327 Jesse Schank 61.996 5 66.996
19 SM2 190 13112 Roger Collins 62.809 5 67.809
20 SL3 185 12633 Peggy Penner 58.411 10 68.411
21 M1 180 17172 Tyler Richman 65.054 5 70.054
22 M2 175 15712 Kevin Brown 55.44 15 70.44
23 SM4 170 12163 Ivan Gandrud 55.611 15 70.611
24 M3 165 11849 Todd Craplewe 60.626 10 70.626
25 SL3 160 13057 Jaye Kukowski 62.785 10 72.785
26 L3 155 15469 Amy Senn 64.426 10 74.426
27 M1 150 14730 Clancy McNabb 69.432 5 74.432
28 SL2 145 228 Cheryl Boisjoli 75.354   75.354
29 M2 140 12950 Brent Woroniecki 61.004 15 76.004
30 M1 135 17624 Raitis Sipols 71.198 5 76.198
31 SM4 130 13321 Bob Irwin 58.133 20 78.133
32 M3 125 16676 Steven Richman 63.149 15 78.149
33 L3 120 14340 Kay LaCoe 53.518 25 78.518
34 SM3 115 11366 Don Brust 63.893 15 78.893
35 SL4 110 11367 Joan Brust 67.613 15 82.613
36 L5 105 13797 Amber Rinell 53.797 30 83.797
37 L3 100 13929 Angela Braun 56.228 30 86.228
38 SM4 95 14156 Keith Benz 51.732 35 86.732
39 SL3 90 15406 Herma Zomer 72.041 15 87.041
40 SL3 85 13320 Cathy Irwin 63.203 25 88.203
41 L1 80 17749 Mallory McDonald 74.397 15 89.397
42 L1 75 17625 Jackie Materi 80.119 10 90.119
43 M1 70 17523 Dylan Wetsch 73.245 20 93.245
44 SM4 65 15405 Joe Zomer 53.347 40 93.347
45 SM2 60 13027 Barney Foerderer 94.245   94.245
46 L1 55 17519 Tanya Wetsch 97.581   97.581
47 L1 50 16673 Corinna Knecht 93.487 5 98.487
48 SM2 45 13084 Dave Penner 56.59 45 101.59
49 M1 40 15920 Joe McEwan 67.937 35 102.937
50 L2 35 12165 Kelly Cozby 95.779 10 105.779
51 L2 30 6539 Sheila Moore 70.864 35 105.864
52 SL1 25 12726 Pat Huber 91.858 20 111.858
53 L1 20 13986 Danica Bergagnini 79.124 35 114.124
54 SL2 15 12051 Betty Dietrich 95.074 25 120.074
55 L3 10 12061 Nikki Aden 70.155 65 135.155
56 SL1 5 17478 Janet Kubisiak 149.877 25 174.877
1 WRL 45 14601 LillyAnn Chromey 53.228   53.228
2 WRL 40 15740 Cali Jo Dockter 54.851   54.851
3 WRO 35 15738 Jaci Rae Dockter 69.417 5 74.417
4 WRO 30 17694 Lily Kuennen 98.515   98.515
5 WRL 25 16583 Ava McEwan 101.916 20 121.916
6 WRL 20 15739 Madi Grace Dockter 155.952   155.952
7 WRL 15 17839 Ian McNabb 158.62   158.62
8 WRL 10 17831 Griffin Benz 180   180
9 WRL 5 17840 William Sipols 180   180