cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Wyoming State Finals

Event Dates

Aug 31 2019 - Sep 02 2019

Entries

No Registration Limit
74 Complete
74 Total

Hosting Club

Wyoming Rough Riders
1 Upcoming Events
Mid Mountain Region

Arena

Niobrara County Fairgrounds
310 US Hwy 20
Lusk, WY 82225

Registration

July 8-August 29, 2019

Register Online

3 Day EventAugust 31-September 2, 2019

CMSA Gear
74 Entries across 23 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
8334 Kaitlynne Parsons L1
15139 Pam Tairney L1
15519 Kari Dack L2
13226 Marcie Duke L2
16520 Julie Kluesener L2
14467 Lindsey Maestas L2
15708 Kymberly Mercier L2
7137 Gwenie Repphun L2
15084 Faith Cavanaugh L3
1739 Lindsay Johnson L3
8335 Elizabeth Parsons L3
11875 Sophia Schrager L3
16021 Christina Seemiller L3
9548 Tasha Chevarria L4
3732 Shari Kennedy L4
14158 Vanessa Lewis L4
13732 Stacie Monroe L4
13136 Denise Sullivan L4
4123 Biven Chapman L6
3616 De Chapman L6
8379 Laura Pikop L6
16379 Josh Cavanaugh M1
16926 Mike Ogden M1
13138 Joseph Sullivan M1
14304 Chris Heyer M2
4726 Gene Johnson M2
14079 Leon Lewis M2
14468 Alex Maestas M2
14572 Mark Urlacher M2
12911 Justin Duke M3
13493 Michael Emch M3
15299 Delos Searle M3
15818 Will Kennedy M4
7546 Mike Parsons M4
15138 James Tairney M4
3615 Paul Chapman M6
9547 Bobby Chevarria M6
6505 Adam Davis M6
9696 Melody Kerr SL1
13855 Karmel Clay SL2
4662 Sue Dye SL2
15099 Linda Clarke SL3
7424 Dawn Hamm SL3
9903 Debbie Higgins SL3
14354 Mary Shue SL3
7136 Tanya Zimmerman SL3
1368 Melodie Beamon SL4
7270 Teri High SL4
14885 Robyn Pagel SL4
657 Debra Harty SL5
10644 Katrina Klotz SL5
16724 David Dunlap SM1
974 Bob Harty SM2
7397 Verle Hamm SM3
11781 Robert Parish SM3
14344 Robert Rickgauer SM3
15821 Kevin Thacker SM3
14903 Lachlan Clarke SM4
9902 Rod Higgins SM4
14887 Larry Pagel SM4
16025 Ace Spratt SM4
9464 Monte Zimmerman SM4
12912 Scott Duke SM5
4645 Darrell Dye SM5
658 George Harty SM5
9695 Troy Kerr SM5
10643 Dale Klotz SM5
13079 Frank Young SM6
11577 Callen Chevarria WRL
15231 Gage Davis WRL
13227 Ejay Duke WRL
11143 Laurelle Parsons WRL
15140 Hayden Tairney WRL
10024 Jodi Parsons WRO