cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

March Into Spring Challenge

Event Dates

Mar 04 2018

Entries

No Registration Limit
78 Complete
78 Total

Arena

Southeastern Arena
2410 Arena Rd
Unadilla, GA 31091

Registration

February 5-28, 2018

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 L6 134 11235 Courtney Chapman 46.374   46.374
2 L6 132 9754 Rachel Baker 47.743   47.743
3 M6 130 8413 Dawson Smith 47.981   47.981
4 SM6 128 2333 Gil Dominguez 49.637   49.637
5 M4 126 9983 Mark Shurley 49.764   49.764
6 SM5 124 9063 Rodney Alldredge 50.446   50.446
7 SM5 122 13378 Jim Gould 50.657   50.657
8 L3 120 15053 Natalie Dalesio 51.31   51.31
9 M5 118 12000 Cret Shamblin 51.312   51.312
10 L4 116 7604 Megan Gavin 52.583   52.583
11 L4 114 11026 Delaney Snyder 48.26 5 53.26
12 SM6 112 8611 Byron Walters 49.86 5 54.86
13 M3 110 14513 Stacy Webb 55.104   55.104
14 M6 108 9092 John Giannasi 45.307 10 55.307
15 L5 106 8041 Kelly Sams 51.191 5 56.191
16 M3 104 14028 Dave Kennedy 51.721 5 56.721
17 L4 102 12001 Katelynn Shamblin 52.373 5 57.373
18 SM6 100 1615 Rock Clark 48.308 10 58.308
19 SM2 98 15646 Nelson Riollano 54.374 5 59.374
20 L5 96 8739 Madison Gravitt 49.411 10 59.411
21 M3 94 13740 John Howard 49.83 10 59.83
22 M2 92 13898 Wade Sellers 60.106   60.106
23 L2 90 15052 Alexandra Nicolini 50.314 10 60.314
24 M4 88 9093 Johnny Gravitt 56.998 5 61.998
25 L3 86 9659 Peyton Black 62.287   62.287
26 SM5 84 8030 Greg Jackson 52.289 10 62.289
27 L4 82 12513 Hope Crawford 48.853 15 63.853
28 L1 80 15904 Kitty Yeager 59.46 5 64.46
29 M6 78 3848 Ron Differ 49.571 15 64.571
30 L4 76 11025 Bailey Plymel 55.234 10 65.234
31 L5 74 14914 Kat Fisher 50.305 15 65.305
32 L1 72 15399 Cora Rakestraw 60.751 5 65.751
33 SM4 70 13602 Ken Jardine 56.536 10 66.536
34 SM3 68 10774 Billy Cribb 61.93 5 66.93
35 M3 66 12569 Mark James 51.955 15 66.955
36 SM4 64 1858 Tony Black 58.426 10 68.426
37 L4 62 11038 Jamie Losure 48.795 20 68.795
38 L2 60 15245 Alexis Fife 64.48 5 69.48
39 M2 58 16037 David Corry 54.791 15 69.791
40 L4 56 13678 Kim Kennedy 60.822 10 70.822
41 L2 54 12637 Linda McKissack 66.955 5 71.955
42 L4 52 11657 Paula Dooley 55.335 20 75.335
43 SL4 50 8612 Betty Walters 67.454 10 77.454
44 M1 48 16830 Brent Arrington 64.543 15 79.543
45 L5 46 11444 Kailey Prince 54.552 25 79.552
46 L1 44 16797 Sara Canova 64.861 15 79.861
47 L1 42 16831 Hannah Claire Duncan 65.582 15 80.582
48 M1 40 11789 Blake Dooley 60.894 20 80.894
49 L2 38 15036 Gina Thorn 61.775 20 81.775
50 L5 36 9174 Nicole Angelides Giannasi 49.175 35 84.175
51 L2 34 13573 Holly Lancaster 55.084 30 85.084
52 M1 32 16339 Colt Walls 80.718 10 90.718
53 L1 30 16454 Amanda Hiott 84.193 10 94.193
54 M2 28 12638 John McKissack 65.067 30 95.067
55 SM5 26 3276 Reece Gilmer 35.235 60 95.235
56 SL2 24 13960 Clarice Bean 90.157 10 100.157
57 L3 22 5129 Nina Differ 82.864 20 102.864
58 SM1 20 16679 James Dietrich 89.413 15 104.413
59 SL4 18 11121 Linda Gould 62.498 45 107.498
60 M1 16 16177 Dylan Hiott 103.601 5 108.601
61 M1 14 16798 Chris Canova 79.651 30 109.651
62 L1 12 14334 Candace Murphy 84.015 30 114.015
63 SL5 10 1836 Terri Clark 99.33 15 114.33
64 L1 8 16862 Elle Bingham 116.368 15 131.368
65 M4 6 13483 Ethan Yeager 144.8   144.8
66 L1 4 16210 Roxie Henn 148.092 5 153.092
67 L1 2 16212 Trinity Henn 156.522   156.522
1 WRL 12 11894 Taylor Dooley 60.264   60.264
2 WRO 10 15905 Nathan Yeager 63.464   63.464
3 WRL 8 15538 Jackson Corry 71.511   71.511
4 WRL 6 12524 Kent Chapman 80.492   80.492
5 WRL 4 16453 Abbie Hiott 85.927 5 90.927
6 WRO 2 11674 Makena Corry 99.964 5 104.964