cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Helldorado Better Late then Never

Event Dates

Nov 25 2017

Entries

No Registration Limit
74 Complete
74 Total

Hosting Club

Tombstone Ghost Riders
2 Upcoming Events
Southwest Region

Arena

Tombstone livery
Tombstone, AZ 85638

Registration

October 2-November 22, 2017

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 SM5 120 3248 Scott Little 68.14   68.14
2 SM5 118 9311 Alan Firetto 68.945   68.945
3 L4 116 12355 Shiloh Garner 68.165 5 73.165
4 M2 114 16068 Trevor Hirshberg 75.085   75.085
5 L4 112 10118 Cristina Beloud 75.303   75.303
6 SM5 110 12436 Dale Schaefer 65.838 10 75.838
7 SM5 108 13079 Frank Young 71.264 5 76.264
8 SM3 106 11721 Terry Jarrett 71.381 5 76.381
9 L6 104 11601 Jamie Lowe 67.183 10 77.183
10 SL4 102 12335 Sherrie Mincks 77.262   77.262
11 SL4 100 10514 Denise McGinnis 67.409 10 77.409
12 SM5 98 9249 Greg Mathiesen 69.833 10 79.833
13 L2 96 6267 Suzie Forte 81.176   81.176
14 L2 94 11737 Cindy Johnson 82.117   82.117
15 SL3 92 14206 Lisa Shiflett 78.264 5 83.264
16 L5 90 9299 Carrie Hirshberg 63.792 20 83.792
17 L2 88 11639 Maddie Lowe 71.082 15 86.082
18 M1 86 15552 Rudd Brown 76.719 10 86.719
19 SM4 84 12182 Cliff Garner 76.794 10 86.794
20 SL4 82 11722 Beryl Jarrett 81.971 5 86.971
21 SL3 80 2667 Nell Kline 87.638   87.638
22 SL3 78 9384 Miss Jo Resch 78.356 10 88.356
23 SM5 76 6888 Scott Crawford 73.361 15 88.361
24 SL3 74 7055 Karen Cobb 84.708 5 89.708
25 SM2 72 3647 David Hagren 75.274 15 90.274
26 M2 70 9263 Brad Mathiesen 86.605 5 91.605
27 L4 68 12434 Wendy Schaefer 71.612 20 91.612
28 L4 66 8328 Paige McGinnis 68.513 25 93.513
29 L5 64 9619 Kimberly Larsen 69.004 25 94.004
30 SL2 62 13412 Kathy Maynard 84.072 10 94.072
31 SL3 60 13057 Jaye Kukowski 89.717 5 94.717
32 SL4 58 12805 Darien Ross 90.143 5 95.143
33 SM3 56 8814 Mark Plumlee 86.312 10 96.312
34 SL3 54 5022 Kay Whitaker 96.4   96.4
35 M3 52 4582 Vince Runyon      
36 L2 50 12438 Sammy Schaefer 72 25 97
37 SL4 48 7168 Lorie Avery 87.241 10 97.241
38 M6 46 1726 Dan Byrd 68.234 30 98.234
39 SM2 44 11193 Joe Paladenic 89.369 10 99.369
40 SM6 42 9617 Mark Tice 70.602 30 100.602
41 SL4 40 9438 Andree Langlois 80.785 20 100.785
42 SL4 38 12486 Leslie Ivanchan 75.808 25 100.808
43 SL2 36 13576 Christine Benz 87.897 15 102.897
44 SL5 34 3249 Sharon Little 91.123 15 106.123
45 L1 32 12377 Cassidy Garner 83.442 25 108.442
46 SL3 30 11367 Joan Brust 89.445 20 109.445
47 L1 28 13068 Dusti Baker 80.2 30 110.2
48 SM3 26 9616 Dan Tice 80.678 30 110.678
49 SM2 24 11366 Don Brust 86.679 25 111.679
50 L4 22 11638 Callie Lowe 83.851 30 113.851
51 SM1 20 12350 Dale Mincks 117.171   117.171
52 SL1 18 5320 Suzanne Hagren 113.911 5 118.911
53 SL3 16 9052 Karen Plumlee 82.734 40 122.734
54 SM1 14 16048 Richard Herrera 109.248 20 129.248
55 SM4 12 6379 Bob Thomson 119.618 10 129.618
56 SL4 10 6887 Linda Crawford 82.925 50 132.925
57 SL1 8 9262 Linda Mathiesen 106.198 30 136.198
58 SL2 6 9626 Ronda Blauvelt 128.084 10 138.084
59 SM5 4 5890 Charles Young 69.352 70 139.352
60 SM5 2 4359 Mark Zueger 91.378 50 141.378
1 WRL 6 16730 Ester Runyon 105.886 10 115.886
2 WRO 4 11956 Tucker Paladenic 143.365   143.365
3 WRO 2 16731 Briscoe Runyon 111.412 45 156.412