cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

CR Buckle Winter Series # 4 Make Up – May 8th S

Event Dates

May 08 2021

Entries

No Registration Limit
79 Complete
79 Total

Hosting Club

Colorado Regulators
4 Upcoming Events
Mid Mountain Region

Arena

Double Check Cattle Company and Indoor Arena
37440 County Road 43
Eaton, CO 80615

Registration

March 18-May 6, 2021

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
77 Entries across 24 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
17542 Carey Lyn Clausen L1
17960 CayDee Clausen L1
17884 Amy Coen L1
18354 Cassidy Esposito L1
14435 Corra Fetzer L1
18428 Heather Kenna L1
10024 Jodi Parsons L1
16722 Avery Persch L1
17849 Kiowa Stetson L1
16892 Claire Welker L1
17883 Audrey Wright L1
18326 Deborah Wright L1
17359 Taylor Yarber L1
13806 Heather Badley L2
16277 Megan Fischer L2
8334 Kaitlynne Parsons L2
15859 Erin Searle L2
17869 Tiffany Stauffer L2
14235 Mandee Fetzer L3
17688 Emily Honeyman L3
15708 Kymberly Mercier L3
8335 Elizabeth Parsons L3
12933 Megan Wilson L3
9548 Tasha Chevarria L4
1739 Lindsay Johnson L4
9879 Kristel King L4
12584 Chandra Pfeiff L4
5536 Jessica Emmons L5
14158 Vanessa Lewis L5
11167 Crystal Smith L5
4123 Biven Chapman L6
14917 David Badley M1
18410 Colton Dennison M1
18097 Alex Goodell M1
18429 Scott Kenna M1
18660 Jared Rangel M1
14236 Josh Fetzer M2
14607 Tim Hallmark M2
16721 Rafe Persch M2
16638 Justin Smith M2
4726 Gene Johnson M3
16222 Jose Juarez-vera M3
15299 Delos Searle M3
17885 Michael Wright M3
15755 Lincoln Male M4
3615 Paul Chapman M6
9547 Bobby Chevarria M6
18179 Holly Gaskell SL1
18096 Joan Goodell SL1
16720 Jean Henderson SL2
9696 Melody Kerr SL2
15548 Lea Anne Russell SL2
4662 Sue Dye SL3
17563 Lynn Walter SL3
1368 Melodie Beamon SL4
7424 Dawn Hamm SL4
14885 Robyn Pagel SL4
10644 Katrina Klotz SL5
3616 De Chapman SL6
18673 Ron Beck SM1
13358 Allan Coltrain SM1
18180 Larry Gaskell SM1
16724 David Dunlap SM2
10108 Rick Carlson SM4
7397 Verle Hamm SM4
7546 Mike Parsons SM4
14344 Robert Rickgauer SM4
1369 Bill Beamon SM5
4645 Darrell Dye SM5
9695 Troy Kerr SM5
10643 Dale Klotz SM5
14887 Larry Pagel SM5
10073 Joe Sekutera SM6
10331 Axel Thurner SM6
15660 Jaylie Pfeiff WRL
18431 Bryce Kenna WRO
11143 Laurelle Parsons WRO