cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Carolina Stampede 1 - NC & SC Border War

Event Dates

Dec 05 2020

Entries

Limited to 100 Entries
93 Complete
98 Total

Hosting Club

Double L Bar Shooters
8 Upcoming Events
Mid Atlantic Region

Arena

South Eastern Agricultural Center
1027 US 74 ALT - See details for exit
Lumberton, NC 28358

Registration

October 12-December 2, 2020

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
93 Entries across 24 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
18128 Meredith Coulbourne L1
16276 Jessica Gorski L1
13696 Samantha Grim L1
18393 Carol Hiser L1
18395 Casey Hiser L1
18334 Caitlin Johnson L1
16684 Sarah Johnson L1
11382 Jennifer Lenfestey L1
14177 Mary Jane Parsons MCleod L1
17891 Leah Pendleton L1
17880 Molly Simpson L1
17728 Kara Sweeney L1
15758 Jessica Cook L2
17922 Mackenzie Reuss L2
12736 Angela Small L2
13137 Kami Layne L3
13735 Jessica Oakes L3
10032 April Clark L4
10843 Susan Foltz L4
5721 Sabrina Lewallen L4
8633 Jaime Lohrey L4
4814 Christine Bougher L5
14033 Megan Comstock L5
7604 Megan Gavin L5
5723 Kayla Lewallen L5
10048 Pamela Lohrey L5
8550 Alex Urton L5
9378 Olivia Wedegaertner L5
7588 Elizabeth Clavette L6
12876 Jessica Flores L6
17177 David Cunningham M1
18394 Jason Hiser M1
17316 Chandler Jackson M1
11386 Tyler Lenfestey M1
17671 Trevor Wargo M1
10049 Jacob Campbell M2
8956 Brett Horner M4
12124 Ronald Macon M4
9983 Mark Shurley M4
15917 Drew Wallace M4
13290 Paul Henry M5
9829 Robert Johnston M5
16301 Ethan Stanley M5
8628 David Lohrey M6
10394 Gregory Rains M6
13406 Christopher Stover M6
17698 Diane Briggs SL1
15699 Kelly Lewis SL1
17344 Cassie Simpson SL1
15415 Gena Hall SL2
15756 Anita Mayfield SL2
15214 Tina Brazier SL3
14991 Maggie Kuper SL3
12413 Michele Lawson SL3
16928 Annette Lindsay SL3
12609 Angela Mersiowsky SL3
13883 Linda Primm SL3
8648 Kelly Denton SL4
10047 Rena Horner SL4
5123 Candy McCrary SL4
9834 Cathy MCleod-Lehman SL4
13798 Machion Morris SL4
15684 Lori Mullis SL4
9978 Cindi OConnor SL4
9964 Anne Sloan SL4
15579 Jeanie Trimble SL4
5129 Nina Differ SL5
5926 Terry Allen SL6
9976 Deonna Wicker SL6
18371 Kevin Ester SM1
18372 John Nowak SM1
15698 Steven Lewis SM2
14963 Steven Oakes SM2
14921 Chris Rolen SM2
16428 Glenn Sweeney Sr SM2
9376 Tom Wedegaertner SM2
16200 Shane Hollar SM3
13884 Jimmy Primm SM3
14646 Jim Rizzo SM3
4813 Dennis Bougher SM4
12741 George Lewis Jr. SM4
13263 Ricky Wooten SM4
8902 Chris Coats SM5
6557 Clint Layne SM5
5720 Mike Lewallen SM5
5122 Chuck McCrary SM5
9802 Fred Shoffner SM5
17917 Kash Griffin WRL
15943 Koleden Lee Isenhour WRL
16689 Brooke Johnson WRL
16198 Anderson Rigsbee WRL
14863 Nathan Rigsbee WRL
18329 Landry Smith WRO