cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Marauders MidWest Regional Shoot

Event Dates

Sep 26 2020 Sep 27 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
130 Complete
130 Total

Hosting Club

Mid-Ohio Marauders
11 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Madison County Fairgrounds
205 Elm Street
London, OH 43140

Registration

August 13-September 23, 2020

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 M6 496 8185 Sam Helms 69.416   69.416
2 M6 492 11095 Robert Bernhardt 72.373   72.373
3 L4 488 15056 Jennifer Casey 74.057   74.057
4 L4 484 7031 Chrissy Barrow 74.733   74.733
5 L3 480 15714 Elizabeth Brockert 74.996   74.996
6 M6 476 5076 John Roach 75.062   75.062
7 M4 472 14672 Caelan Garland 75.747   75.747
8 SM5 468 2213 John St. Clair 76.143   76.143
9 M3 464 14099 Ian Boettcher 73.031 5 78.031
10 SM4 460 13894 Tim Calvin 78.261   78.261
11 L5 456 10631 Candice Conniff 78.456   78.456
12 M5 452 12511 Braden Morey 74.071 5 79.071
13 SM6 448 9617 Mark Tice 74.289 5 79.289
14 SM5 444 14745 David Mitchell 79.927   79.927
15 SM6 440 3919 Eric Nelson 70.206 10 80.206
16 M4 436 11687 Chris Orosz 80.206   80.206
17 SM5 432 12887 Ronald Kiko 75.703 5 80.703
18 SL6 428 5836 Glenda Wilson 75.975 5 80.975
19 L4 424 15127 Karla Durnell 81.298   81.298
20 M3 420 16315 Coleman Caster 81.446   81.446
21 SM4 416 9644 Alan Cornett 81.611   81.611
22 L3 412 16419 Madison Fraker 82.118   82.118
23 M3 408 12740 David Vrh 79.71 5 84.71
24 L3 404 9022 Katrina Gurule 79.845 5 84.845
25 SL6 400 3937 Joyce Nelson 80.203 5 85.203
26 L3 396 12134 Sonya Morse 85.302   85.302
27 SM3 392 16535 Rick Workman 81.518 5 86.518
28 M4 388 16327 Donovan Casey 71.82 15 86.82
29 M4 384 12197 Jeffrey Watt 76.838 10 86.838
30 SL5 380 1011 Tammy Martin 81.861 5 86.861
31 SM3 376 12196 James Watt 82.119 5 87.119
32 M6 372 11843 Devin Clevenger 73.096 15 88.096
33 M3 368 16567 Adam Black 79.314 10 89.314
34 L5 364 10793 Michelle Long 79.386 10 89.386
35 L1 360 16286 Dana Hall 89.648   89.648
36 L3 356 11769 Shan Hough 90.173   90.173
37 SM3 352 8409 Dale Goebel 90.262   90.262
38 L4 348 9261 Carisa Wise 85.469 5 90.469
39 M3 344 6140 Rodney Massie 86.151 5 91.151
40 M3 340 15058 Clayton Lightfield 81.55 10 91.55
41 SM4 336 4269 Dave Ricketts 86.948 5 91.948
42 M2 332 15586 Nathan Knicely 76.993 15 91.993
43 SL5 328 4479 Marcy Luttrell 77.375 15 92.375
44 L4 324 15373 Kelle Winkle 77.483 15 92.483
45 SL4 320 13933 Renee Calvin 78.126 15 93.126
46 L3 316 11762 Jennifer Orosz 88.639 5 93.639
47 SM3 312 12226 JD Hughes 74.052 20 94.052
48 M4 308 12851 Tyler Vrh 84.236 10 94.236
49 M6 304 10632 Fred Conniff 69.675 25 94.675
50 L2 300 16708 Ashley Smith 89.895 5 94.895
51 SL2 296 16971 Martha Keech 94.966   94.966
52 M6 292 12587 Rodney Greene 75.115 20 95.115
53 M5 288 3856 Jesse Peters 75.24 20 95.24
54 L1 284 11763 Katherine Orosz 95.258   95.258
55 SM6 280 7465 Mark Wright 80.74 15 95.74
56 M1 276 18131 Nic Guevara 85.752 10 95.752
57 L2 272 16551 Autumn Dennison 86.2 10 96.2
58 SL4 268 13654 Maria Gregory 91.576 5 96.576
59 M2 264 10393 Jordan Heald 76.646 20 96.646
60 L1 260 18155 Whitney Draisma-Hirdes 86.655 10 96.655
61 L3 256 15587 Jayne Maxwell 81.904 15 96.904
62 M2 252 12852 Tristan Vrh 92.113 5 97.113
63 SL3 248 17795 Ginger Mitchell 92.139 5 97.139
64 L4 244 16300 Stacy Thacker 77.223 20 97.223
65 M2 240 15895 Pete McBride 87.808 10 97.808
66 SM5 236 816 Daniel App 93.177 5 98.177
67 L3 232 17780 Alex Sexton 93.23 5 98.23
68 L2 228 17765 Kierstin Fritsch 94.066 5 99.066
69 L6 224 10796 Janessa Hill 79.665 20 99.665
70 SL4 220 13015 Ann Smith 99.937   99.937
71 SM2 216 15638 Mark Mellington 95.108 5 100.108
72 SL4 212 9646 Pam Cornett 100.6   100.6
73 L3 208 17212 Jan Corum 91.538 10 101.538
74 M2 204 17372 Carter Warncke 86.879 15 101.879
75 M3 200 12995 Carson Feikert 76.959 25 101.959
76 SL3 196 14189 Karen Hughes 97.25 5 102.25
77 SM2 192 11749 Tom Byrne 97.442 5 102.442
78 SM6 188 4902 Cary Barrow 78.142 25 103.142
79 L1 184 17614 Hollianne Windle 88.421 15 103.421
80 SM3 180 16973 Steve Keech 94.992 10 104.992
81 L2 176 15503 Lola Goodson 100.056 5 105.056
82 SM3 172 9025 Vernon Shaw 85.524 20 105.524
83 M1 168 16660 Gavin Kearns 91.107 15 106.107
84 L2 164 16266 Sydney Maris 86.26 20 106.26
85 SL6 160 4270 Connie Ricketts 102.848 5 107.848
86 L1 156 17381 Melissa Warncke 93.012 15 108.012
87 L3 152 15054 Kayla Lightfield 79.916 30 109.916
88 L2 148 13935 Sara Calvin 90.163 20 110.163
89 M1 144 18219 Ryan Hirdes 105.21 5 110.21
90 L2 140 12589 Dora Psiakis 112.471   112.471
91 M1 136 17588 Travis Gibson 109.194 5 114.194
92 L1 132 17379 Caroline Warncke 102.064 15 117.064
93 M1 128 15055 Jim Caldwell 112.418 5 117.418
94 L1 124 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert 108.454 10 118.454
95 M1 120 12996 Jason Shear 97.315 25 122.315
96 SM1 116 15588 Mark Maxwell 123.525   123.525
97 SL1 112 14771 Traci Garland 119.092 5 124.092
98 M2 108 17746 Gregory Durnell 99.737 25 124.737
99 L3 104 15289 Deseree Lothes 85.508 40 125.508
100 SM5 100 3418 Gary Wilson 110.971 15 125.971
101 M3 96 13991 Wade Hagan 91.372 35 126.372
102 M1 92 17110 Chase McKinney 99.632 30 129.632
103 SL3 88 12198 Anneliese Watt 126.633 5 131.633
104 SL2 84 16552 Sally Dennison 122.702 10 132.702
105 L3 80 15894 Kathy McBride 108.78 25 133.78
106 L2 76 13016 Robben Bardo 109.37 25 134.37
107 SL1 72 16414 Pam Lillie 122.858 20 142.858
108 SM1 68 16417 Bob Gornichec 128.565 15 143.565
109 M1 64 18258 Noah Modglin 126.037 20 146.037
110 L1 60 16839 Raygan Moline 101.373 45 146.373
111 L2 56 13074 Sophia Hough 142.456 5 147.456
112 SL1 52 18313 Lynda Brockert 130.849 20 150.849
113 SL3 48 6478 Judy Foster 126.18 25 151.18
114 SL3 44 12888 Diane Kiko 149.07 5 154.07
115 M1 40 17739 Austin Tackett 107.731 50 157.731
116 L1 36 18130 Missy DeForest 141.218 20 161.218
117 L1 32 16795 Reyna Green 126.035 40 166.035
118 SM1 28 16251 Mike Maris 131.963 35 166.963
119 SL2 24 6885 Diana Bernhardt 153.233 15 168.233
120 L1 20 16264 Laurie Maris 140.833 30 170.833
121 SM4 16 10414 Jon Gregory 167.128 5 172.128
122 SL2 12 9381 Carol Heald 167.76 5 172.76
123 L1 8 17111 Jeanine Boswell 151.055 45 196.055
124 L1 4 17821 Bobbi Jo Dow 198.595 35 233.595
1 WRL 24 17219 Nicholas Hall 89.456   89.456
2 WRL 20 15671 Colby Peters 94.126   94.126
3 WRO 16 16386 Kate Johnson 105.474   105.474
4 WRL 12 15290 Addison Lothes 117.369   117.369
5 WRL 8 17753 Alex Gornichec 110.638 15 125.638
6 WRL 4 15670 Trevor Peters 191.009   191.009