cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Cork & Barrel Buckle Series #3

Event Dates

May 30 2020

Entries

No Registration Limit
94 Complete
94 Total

Hosting Club

South Carolina Mounted Shooters
2 Upcoming Events
South Eastern Region

Arena

Double J Arena
501 Lockaby Rd
Pendeldon, SC 29670

Registration

April 24-May 27, 2020

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
94 Entries across 26 Classes
CMSA First Name Last Name Class
17924 Bridget Fenster L1
17921 Haley Garrett L1
13696 Samantha Grim L1
17094 Kaylee Matsko L1
14647 Carla Rizzo L1
17880 Molly Simpson L1
16772 Shady Agnew L2
14522 Isabella Brandreth L2
15758 Jessica Cook L2
16210 Roxie Henn L2
16212 Trinity Henn L2
14804 Abigail Hubbard L2
17413 Jordan Seelbinder L2
9471 Brandy Swanson L2
13355 Heather Whitfield L2
17489 Jessica Wortman L2
15305 Aniston Laine Ainsworth L3
16797 Sara Canova L3
13137 Kameron Grim L3
16300 Stacy Thacker L3
9659 Peyton Black L4
15056 Jennifer Casey L4
13678 Kim Kennedy L4
12859 Jessica Amos L5
14033 Megan Comstock L5
7604 Megan Gavin L5
8939 Grace Sanford L5
12001 Katelynn Shamblin L5
14141 Carly Stavely L5
7588 Elizabeth Clavette L6
12876 Jessica Flores L6
10796 Janessa Hill L6
5928 Dianne Lipham L6
11026 Delaney Snyder L6
9472 Morgan Swanson L6
15221 Brandon Whitfield M1
14174 Chase Combs M2
17414 Jarrett Seelbinder M2
16798 Chris Canova M3
16327 Donovan Casey M3
17123 Justin Naff M3
14672 Caelan Garland M4
8956 Brett Horner M4
9829 Robert Johnston M4
9983 Mark Shurley M4
14028 Dave Kennedy M5
5720 Mike Lewallen M5
12000 Cret Shamblin M5
13406 Christopher Stover M5
8921 Casey Hollis M6
8628 David Lohrey M6
14771 Traci Garland SL1
18099 Therese Johnson SL1
16971 Martha Keech SL1
15699 Kelly Lewis SL1
17344 Cassie Simpson SL1
5228 Nan Kimbro SL2
15756 Anita Mayfield SL2
17795 Ginger Mitchell SL2
14273 Crystal Moles SL2
15214 Tina Brazier SL3
16928 Annette Lindsay SL3
12609 Angela Mersiowsky SL3
10047 Rena Horner SL4
5123 Candy McCrary SL4
9834 Cathy MCleod-Lehman SL4
13798 Machion Morris SL4
15684 Lori Mullis SL4
5129 Nina Differ SL5
12272 Tammy Leebove SL5
4930 Sandy Nickerson SL5
3937 Joyce Nelson SL6
9976 Deonna Wicker SL6
15698 Steven Lewis SM1
10584 John Brandreth SM2
16973 Steve Keech SM3
15578 Jay Klaverweiden SM3
14646 Jim Rizzo SM3
4813 Dennis Bougher SM4
5227 Don Kimbro SM4
14745 David Mitchell SM4
14139 Tommy Moles SM4
5927 Darren Lipham SM5
5122 Chuck McCrary SM5
1131 Mike Nickerson SM5
12857 Ronnie Amos SM6
2873 Mike Duck SM6
3919 Eric Nelson SM6
16800 Adalyn Canova WRL
16799 Aria Canova WRL
17917 Kash Griffin WRL
8922 Cullen Hollis WRL
17920 Marlee Long WRL
14177 Mary Jane Parsons MCleod WRO