cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

What The Outlaws Do 2

Event Dates

May 06 2018

Entries

No Registration Limit
101 Complete
101 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
5 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover St
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

March 2-May 2, 2018

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 M6 96 4716 Tony Ruper 57.925   57.925
2 M4 95 11095 Robert Bernhardt 58.148   58.148
3 L5 94 14451 Holly Porter 63.013   63.013
4 M3 93 15387 Jarod Limbach 63.026   63.026
5 L5 92 10796 Janessa Hill 59.797 5 64.797
6 SM5 91 15179 Charles W Brown Jr 64.93   64.93
7 M5 90 12511 Braden Morey 60.107 5 65.107
8 M5 89 9474 Matt Miller 65.548   65.548
9 M5 88 11747 George Hampe 56.069 10 66.069
10 L3 87 15585 Bre Curtis 61.299 5 66.299
11 M6 86 9028 Cody Osburn 56.788 10 66.788
12 L5 85 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 62.847 5 67.847
13 M4 84 8058 Eric Schreiber 62.879 5 67.879
14 L5 83 9475 Ellie Walters 63.025 5 68.025
15 SM5 82 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 68.34   68.34
16 L5 81 6816 Emily Soehnlen 64.089 5 69.089
17 M2 80 16239 Lucas Riley 69.332   69.332
18 L3 79 15127 Karla Durnell 69.749   69.749
19 L5 78 10631 Candice Conniff 65.089 5 70.089
20 L4 77 7649 Chris Kramer 65.214 5 70.214
21 M3 76 12995 Carson Feikert 65.302 5 70.302
22 M3 75 13823 Matthew Crosby 65.525 5 70.525
23 M2 74 10732 Austin Spackman 67.187 5 72.187
24 SM5 73 12425 John Berry 62.446 10 72.446
25 L3 72 11769 Shan Hough 72.693   72.693
26 L2 71 8062 Ally Schreiber 69.022 5 74.022
27 SL4 70 8350 Judy Neel 69.277 5 74.277
28 L4 69 12994 Natalie Lovell 75.356   75.356
29 L4 68 7476 Cate Flechsig 70.423 5 75.423
30 L3 67 9261 Carisa Wise 65.966 10 75.966
31 M5 66 10632 Fred Conniff 61.322 15 76.322
32 SM5 65 9206 Barry Larson 76.725   76.725
33 M2 64 12740 David Vrh 71.838 5 76.838
34 L3 63 12510 Emma Morey 62.395 15 77.395
35 SM4 62 9644 Alan Cornett 72.652 5 77.652
36 SM5 61 12887 Ronald Kiko 68.36 10 78.36
37 SM6 60 9617 Mark Tice 59.041 20 79.041
38 M2 59 12851 Tyler Vrh 69.505 10 79.505
39 L3 58 4978 Susan Weisel 79.922   79.922
40 SM4 57 13716 Robert Koniak 75.507 5 80.507
41 SM5 56 816 Daniel App 70.802 10 80.802
42 L4 55 9026 Erica Brininger 68.16 15 83.16
43 SM3 54 9824 Glenn Eaton 79.118 5 84.118
44 M3 53 11687 Chris Orosz 69.124 15 84.124
45 SM4 52 10954 Jeff Holtz 69.638 15 84.638
46 SL4 51 11943 Kelley Forster 69.777 15 84.777
47 SL4 50 9646 Pam Cornett 85.607   85.607
48 SL5 49 11831 Tammy Angeletti 71.041 15 86.041
49 M1 48 16315 Coleman Caster 87.177   87.177
50 SL4 47 13904 Kathy Henry 82.415 5 87.415
51 SL4 46 15823 Rhonda Brown 72.698 15 87.698
52 SL3 45 6139 Lynn Bussell 79.749 10 89.749
53 M1 44 14571 Ethan Pepper 79.953 10 89.953
54 L1 43 15587 Jayne Maxwell 86.037 5 91.037
55 M3 42 6140 Rodney Massie 66.234 25 91.234
56 L3 41 11762 Jennifer Orosz 68.133 25 93.133
57 L1 40 7762 Laura Massie 94.494   94.494
58 L1 39 14958 Danielle Davis 95.208   95.208
59 M3 38 15363 David Riley 65.523 30 95.523
60 SM4 37 6138 Jim Bussell 65.819 30 95.819
61 SL4 36 12388 Colleen Kelly 81.396 15 96.396
62 SL5 35 6817 Alena Soehnlen 71.739 25 96.739
63 L5 34 10793 Michelle Long 71.888 25 96.888
64 SL4 33 9473 Barbara Walters 77.633 20 97.633
65 M1 32 16522 Ezra Yoder 88.15 10 98.15
66 M3 31 10733 David Spackman 92.792 10 102.792
67 SM3 30 12383 James Urbanski 69.941 35 104.941
68 SM1 29 13662 William Hummell 102.747 5 107.747
69 M1 28 12852 Tristan Vrh 104.757 5 109.757
70 SL3 27 13717 Dawn Wojtowicz 87.288 25 112.288
71 SL4 26 9207 Linda Larson 82.397 30 112.397
72 L2 25 15714 Elizabeth Brockert 64.846 50 114.846
73 L1 24 13074 Sophia Hough 96.897 20 116.897
74 L1 23 15343 Hannah Howard 88.631 30 118.631
75 M1 22 15125 Scott Schrader 89.147 30 119.147
76 SM2 21 8349 John Truman 114.534 5 119.534
77 SM5 20 3418 Gary Wilson 79.889 40 119.889
78 M1 19 15355 Craig Limbach 56.656 65 121.656
79 SL1 18 16552 Sally Dennison 123.767 5 128.767
80 SL1 17 16275 Diane Pettinato 124.305 5 129.305
81 L1 16 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert 125.302 5 130.302
82 L1 15 16551 Autumn Dennison 90.421 40 130.421
83 SL2 14 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 134.678 5 139.678
84 SL1 13 16913 Stacie Tschiegg 137.511 5 142.511
85 L1 12 16967 Leanne Louive 134.818 10 144.818
86 L1 11 16373 Amanda Katz 149.012 10 159.012
87 SL2 10 6885 Diana Bernhardt 80.845 80 160.845
88 SL1 9 12253 Allison Conley 131.266 30 161.266
89 M1 8 16994 Collin Benek 185.848 5 190.848
90 L1 7 17006 Daisy Evans 105.954 85 190.954
91 SL3 6 12888 Diane Kiko 82.703 110 192.703
92 L1 5 16915 Megan Tschiegg 183.588 15 198.588
93 M5 4 6811 Ralphie Soehnlen 105.841 115 220.841
94 L1 3 16817 Tiffany Howard 141.678 80 221.678
95 L1 2 16681 Tami Jo Chill 203.147 25 228.147
96 L1 1 16706 Angel Rose 75 165 240
1 WRL 6 12957 Vivian Schreiber 94.201   94.201
2 WRO 5 11763 Katherine Orosz 100.612   100.612
3 WRO 4 10731 Lilianna Poore 112.337 5 117.337
4 WRL 3 16386 Kate Johnson 140.212   140.212
5 WRL 2 14588 Riley Weisel 240   240
6 WRL 1 17005 Sara Johnson 240   240