cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Altmeyer's Clean Shooter Challenge ii

Event Dates

Sep 02 2018

Entries

No Registration Limit
50 Complete
50 Total

Hosting Club

Steel Town Gunslingers
1 Upcoming Events
North Eastern Region

Arena

Garwood Arena
2538 Middleton Road
Columbiana, OH 44408

Registration

November 1-August 29, 2018

Registration Closed

Current Standings may be found on the by clicking on the Times tab above.
CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 M5 122 10598 Dave Billotte 46.622   46.622
2 M5 120 12511 Braden Morey 46.662   46.662
3 L4 118 15585 Bre Curtis 49.853   49.853
4 M6 116 14691 Paul Treas 45.492 5 50.492
5 M6 114 4716 Tony Ruper 45.602 5 50.602
6 SM5 112 12887 Ronald Kiko 53.595   53.595
7 M6 110 11747 George Hampe 48.672 5 53.672
8 L3 108 15345 Charissa Broennle 53.899   53.899
9 M5 106 9474 Matt Miller 54.358   54.358
10 L3 104 14867 Jennifer Treas 49.956 5 54.956
11 L2 102 17113 Kali Smith 55.106   55.106
12 SM4 100 9465 Tom Hockran 56.098   56.098
13 L3 98 12255 Laura Wallace 51.309 5 56.309
14 L4 96 15127 Karla Durnell 56.655   56.655
15 M4 94 14082 Jared Penley 47.149 10 57.149
16 M6 92 10632 Fred Conniff 50.185 10 60.185
17 SL5 90 11831 Tammy Angeletti 51.406 10 61.406
18 SL5 88 8350 Judy Neel 57.736 5 62.736
19 M2 86 15086 Derek DeMao 58.122 5 63.122
20 L4 84 9964 Anne Sloan 63.784   63.784
21 SM1 82 15358 Greg Bryan 64.25   64.25
22 M3 80 14721 Ben Clark 54.406 10 64.406
23 L2 78 15587 Jayne Maxwell 59.427 5 64.427
24 SL5 76 15823 Rhonda Brown 59.562 5 64.562
25 SM1 74 16535 Rick Workman 59.763 5 64.763
26 L3 72 13119 Mary Chambers 54.893 10 64.893
27 SL4 70 9473 Barbara Walters 65.682   65.682
28 L5 68 13049 Cara Penley 51.046 15 66.046
29 SM2 66 9441 Hal Welch 63.808 5 68.808
30 L5 64 12855 Brianna Ivory 53.934 15 68.934
31 L5 62 10631 Candice Conniff 54.049 15 69.049
32 SM3 60 12383 James Urbanski 59.102 10 69.102
33 L1 58 15191 Marcy Gruchalak 69.411   69.411
34 M1 56 15125 Scott Schrader 69.677   69.677
35 M2 54 15589 Jordan Tschiegg 60.437 10 70.437
36 L1 52 15178 Kristin Workman 73.529   73.529
37 L6 50 10796 Janessa Hill 68.926 5 73.926
38 SL4 48 13904 Kathy Henry 69.342 5 74.342
39 L1 46 16241 Jordyn Evans 60.479 15 75.479
40 M1 44 15344 Shaun Broennle 76.956   76.956
41 L2 42 14112 Cathy Lynn Romack 71.976 5 76.976
42 L2 40 14660 Chasity Smith 68.243 10 78.243
43 L4 38 12510 Emma Morey 48.336 30 78.336
44 SL4 36 12388 Colleen Kelly 65.385 15 80.385
45 M4 34 11095 Robert Bernhardt 45.448 35 80.448
46 SL3 32 13272 Barbara Welch 81.807   81.807
47 L4 30 10599 Elizabeth Billotte 61.92 25 86.92
48 L1 28 14722 Tammy Clark 88.382 5 93.382
49 SL2 26 15087 Cari Worley 83.806 10 93.806
50 M4 24 12201 Jim Wallace 44.361 50 94.361
51 L1 22 16586 Jennifer Ely 90.98 10 100.98
52 SL3 20 11283 Maryjane Angelo 72.473 30 102.473
53 L1 18 15169 Sarah Geshinsky 87.393 20 107.393
54 M4 16 11983 James Chambers 97.79 10 107.79
55 SL3 14 12888 Diane Kiko 83.106 25 108.106
56 L1 12 17225 Juliette Rusinko 89.009 20 109.009
57 SM1 10 15588 Mark Maxwell 114.901   114.901
58 SL1 8 16913 Stacie Tschiegg 100.115 15 115.115
59 L1 6 16100 Emily Matthews 65.244 50 115.244
60 SL2 4 6885 Diana Bernhardt 99.435 25 124.435
61 L1 2 16869 Melissa Shaner 101.261 55 156.261
1 WRL 6 14868 Georgia Treas 93.731 60 153.731
2 WRL 4 14869 Lily Treas 60 180 240
3 WRL 2 17160 Colton Reynolds 60 180 240