cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

FPCMSA March Winds I

Event Dates

Mar 17 2018

Entries

No Registration Limit
66 Complete
66 Total

Hosting Club

Florida Peacemakers CMSA Inc
8 Upcoming Events
South Eastern Region

Arena

L Cross Equestrian Center
40810 Grays Airport Road
Lady Lake, FL 32159

Registration

September 17-March 14, 2018

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penalty Official
1 L6 126 5902 Mikayla Zayas 56.106   56.106
2 M5 124 10972 Mark Lohman 59.533   59.533
3 SM5 122 11839 Mike Lancaster 59.864   59.864
4 SM5 120 7438 Al Rollins 62.458   62.458
5 SM5 118 9806 Greg Wolf 62.073 5 67.073
6 SM6 116 2333 Gil Dominguez 63.592 5 68.592
7 L6 114 4882 Amanda Cook 64.083 5 69.083
8 SL4 112 8052 Julie Burger 70.652   70.652
9 L5 110 14914 Kat Fisher 66.098 5 71.098
10 M2 108 12101 Steven Edwards 61.652 10 71.652
11 L5 106 14807 Kim Lonicki 67.663 5 72.663
12 SM4 104 14529 Lee Browning 68.877 5 73.877
13 L3 102 14528 Jennifer Osterling 68.909 5 73.909
14 SM5 100 8030 Greg Jackson 64.125 10 74.125
15 SM3 98 4794 Ernie Abbott 74.544   74.544
16 M3 96 14028 Dave Kennedy 60.555 15 75.555
17 M1 94 16117 Nathan Wilson 60.949 15 75.949
18 SL5 92 4930 Sandy Nickerson 71.049 5 76.049
19 SL4 90 12272 Tammy Leebove 72.078 5 77.078
20 L3 88 15215 Margaret Smith 77.7   77.7
21 L3 86 12100 Lauren Edwards 68.512 10 78.512
22 L3 84 14271 Nichole Gooshaw 74.212 5 79.212
23 L4 82 14141 Carly Stavely 64.743 15 79.743
24 L5 80 12445 Gina Sharp 66.335 15 81.335
25 SM4 78 12448 Roy Sharp 72.258 10 82.258
26 SM4 76 8105 Jerry Jacobs 62.689 20 82.689
27 SL4 74 5901 Lori Wilson 73.117 10 83.117
28 L2 72 14933 Alexandra Pinder 83.251   83.251
29 SM4 70 13602 Ken Jardine 74.419 10 84.419
30 SM5 68 13378 Jim Gould 72.307 15 87.307
31 SM4 66 9655 Freddy Naranjo 67.629 20 87.629
32 SM4 64 9465 Tom Hockran 77.689 10 87.689
33 SL3 62 9762 Hannah Barnes 84.703 5 89.703
34 L4 60 13678 Kim Kennedy 70.05 20 90.05
35 SM4 58 7846 Don Schanche 76.018 15 91.018
36 SL4 56 11121 Linda Gould 82.982 10 92.982
37 SL4 54 11497 Illa Seidel 88.404 5 93.404
38 M2 52 16037 David Corry 68.502 25 93.502
39 SM3 50 11118 Richard Greenwood 79.431 15 94.431
40 L4 48 9763 Leslie Laurene 79.896 15 94.896
41 SM2 46 13188 Richard Onorato 81.961 15 96.961
42 L1 44 14508 Danielle Townley 75.354 25 100.354
43 SM2 42 13048 Bruce Kane 91.473 10 101.473
44 SM3 40 3054 Tom Block 97.936 5 102.936
45 SM5 38 1131 Mike Nickerson 78.482 25 103.482
46 SL2 36 14429 Cindy Savage 89.782 15 104.782
47 SL1 34 14244 Kelly Kelly 99.902 5 104.902
48 SL3 32 14762 Sandy Kahlhamer 90.513 15 105.513
49 SL2 30 14316 Cindy Stavely 100.02 10 110.02
50 L6 28 8484 Sharyl Anderson 101.614 10 111.614
51 SM3 26 10440 Don Hynds 93.344 20 113.344
52 L1 24 4877 Jessie Peterson 91.575 25 116.575
53 SM1 22 15303 Alan Kemp 107.816 10 117.816
54 SL3 20 11178 Carol Lynn Mathews 113.19 5 118.19
55 M2 18 14315 Rocco Frakes 102.044 20 122.044
56 L3 16 16137 Emma Fitzgerald 88.667 35 123.667
57 SL3 14 10456 Patti Hynds 87.425 40 127.425
58 SL3 12 11840 Angela Lancaster 119.9 10 129.9
59 M6 10 1562 Denny Chapman 105.102 25 130.102
60 SM1 8 16102 Dane Armentrout 114.648 20 134.648
61 L1 6 14475 Elena Meredith 114.283 25 139.283
62 SL1 4 16619 Bonny Bohannon 119.511 20 139.511
63 SL1 2 15742 Kris Gallo 127.447 15 142.447
1 WRO 16 11674 Makena Corry 69.886   69.886
2 WRL 14 15488 Briahna Greaux 73.681   73.681
3 WRO 12 16094 Ethan Moody 85.75   85.75
4 WRO 10 15563 Leia Paris 88.851 5 93.851
5 WRO 8 16095 Lilly Reed 119.359   119.359
6 WRL 6 16006 Lauryn Russell-Stout 121.357   121.357
7 WRL 4 16902 Sofie Naranjo 167.792   167.792
8 WRL 2 15489 Kenslee Greaux 180.843   180.843