cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Outlaws & 45s 2

Event Dates

Jul 30 2017

Entries

No Registration Limit
102 Complete
102 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
1 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

November 1-July 26, 2017

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M5 94 9383 Chris Heald 54.601   54.601
2 SM5 93 6571 Philip Webb 56.98   56.98
3 M3 92 15387 Jarod Limbach 57.259   57.259
4 L4 91 7650 October Kramer 53.879 5 58.879
5 M6 90 14691 Paul Treas 50.15 10 60.15
6 SM6 89 827 Terry Martin 50.762 10 60.762
7 SM4 88 6138 Jim Bussell 58.025 5 63.025
8 M2 87 10732 Austin Spackman 63.883   63.883
9 SM5 86 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 64.63   64.63
10 L5 85 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 60.051 5 65.051
11 M4 84 2505 John McElhaney 55.251 10 65.251
12 L5 83 10631 Candice Conniff 61.21 5 66.21
13 M5 82 11747 George Hampe 51.237 15 66.237
14 L3 81 9261 Carisa Wise 67.153   67.153
15 SL5 80 7323 Cindy Warrington 62.534 5 67.534
16 M5 79 9474 Matt Miller 57.896 10 67.896
17 L4 78 14451 Holly Porter 57.947 10 67.947
18 L4 77 10793 Michelle Long 64.302 5 69.302
19 M1 76 15589 Jordan Tschiegg 64.302 5 69.302
20 SM3 75 15179 Charles W Brown Jr 64.485 5 69.485
21 M3 74 11687 Chris Orosz 59.759 10 69.759
22 SL4 73 9473 Barbara Walters 70.159   70.159
23 L5 72 9475 Ellie Walters 55.422 15 70.422
24 M3 71 12995 Carson Feikert 60.835 10 70.835
25 L5 70 10796 Janessa Hill 66.816 5 71.816
26 SM5 69 816 Daniel App 67.574 5 72.574
27 SL5 68 11831 Tammy Angeletti 63.468 10 73.468
28 SL4 67 1011 Tammy Martin 58.64 15 73.64
29 M6 66 4716 Tony Ruper 53.891 20 73.891
30 M3 65 13823 Matthew Crosby 55.564 20 75.564
31 SL4 64 8350 Judy Neel 70.804 5 75.804
32 SL4 63 6572 Cheryl Webb 72.176 5 77.176
33 SL5 62 6817 Alena Soehnlen 72.494 5 77.494
34 L4 61 12994 Natalie Lovell 62.542 15 77.542
35 SM6 60 9617 Mark Tice 53.595 25 78.595
36 SL4 59 1006 Connie App 79.065   79.065
37 SM3 58 15435 Stephen Foulke 59.706 20 79.706
38 M6 57 9028 Cody Osburn 50.377 30 80.377
39 SM5 56 12887 Ronald Kiko 57.274 25 82.274
40 L4 55 11943 Kelley Forster 62.406 20 82.406
41 SM3 54 13716 Robert Koniak 77.447 5 82.447
42 L3 53 13618 Christy Smiler 67.974 15 82.974
43 M1 52 16460 Tye Alleshouse 63.14 20 83.14
44 L4 51 9026 Erica Brininger 63.653 20 83.653
45 M5 50 10632 Fred Conniff 54.02 30 84.02
46 SM4 49 9644 Alan Cornett 64.525 20 84.525
47 SL4 48 15823 Rhonda Brown 69.582 15 84.582
48 SL6 47 1717 Joyce McKinney 60.579 25 85.579
49 M4 46 11095 Robert Bernhardt 51.051 35 86.051
50 M1 45 12851 Tyler Vrh 71.074 15 86.074
51 SL6 44 4270 Connie Ricketts 61.387 25 86.387
52 L3 43 11762 Jennifer Orosz 67.226 20 87.226
53 L3 42 4978 Susan Weisel 77.498 10 87.498
54 L2 41 11769 Shan Hough 73.969 15 88.969
55 SL4 40 6134 Jace Mowrer 74.294 15 89.294
56 L5 39 6816 Emily Soehnlen 59.526 30 89.526
57 SM3 38 12383 James Urbanski 65.189 25 90.189
58 L3 37 15127 Karla Durnell 66.649 25 91.649
59 SL3 36 12888 Diane Kiko 88.542 5 93.542
60 M2 35 12740 David Vrh 63.842 30 93.842
61 SM4 34 9380 Richard Heald 69.033 25 94.033
62 SM1 33 9824 Glenn Eaton 84.729 10 94.729
63 L1 32 15587 Jayne Maxwell 92.389 5 97.389
64 L3 31 14867 Jennifer Treas 78.22 20 98.22
65 SL4 30 9646 Pam Cornett 90.72 10 100.72
66 L3 29 14059 Paige Kostoff 92.001 10 102.001
67 M1 28 16315 Coleman Caster 82.445 20 102.445
68 L1 27 7762 Laura Massie 98.992 5 103.992
69 SL3 26 13717 Dawn Wojtowicz 88.996 15 103.996
70 L3 25 13015 Ann Smith 79.729 25 104.729
71 SM2 24 11097 Dwayne Joyner 89.892 15 104.892
72 SL3 23 13904 Kathy Henry 80.557 25 105.557
73 L2 22 15585 Bre Curtis 75.785 30 105.785
74 L2 21 14602 Laura Starin 76.103 30 106.103
75 SL2 20 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 102.589 5 107.589
76 SM2 19 8349 John Truman 108.934   108.934
77 L1 18 14610 Jessica Soehnlen 109.194   109.194
78 M1 17 12852 Tristan Vrh 89.857 20 109.857
79 M1 16 16567 Adam Black 95.242 15 110.242
80 SL4 15 12388 Colleen Kelly 76.446 35 111.446
81 M1 14 16522 Ezra Yoder 72.648 40 112.648
82 L1 13 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert 103.106 10 113.106
83 SL3 12 12886 Shelly Butler 89.599 25 114.599
84 SM5 11 12425 John Berry 55.944 60 115.944
85 SL2 10 9381 Carol Heald 105.446 20 125.446
86 M1 9 14608 Gregory Folk 125.783   125.783
87 L1 8 13074 Sophia Hough 90.26 45 135.26
88 SL1 7 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 121.815 15 136.815
89 L1 6 16558 Natalie Sewell 105.873 40 145.873
90 SL1 5 12253 Allison Conley 133.495 30 163.495
91 SL2 4 6885 Diana Bernhardt 140.668 40 180.668
92 SL1 3 16552 Sally Dennison 187.973 5 192.973
93 SM1 2 9010 James Higgins 187.501 15 202.501
94 L1 1 16551 Autumn Dennison 213.025 5 218.025
1 WRO 7 9110 Wyatt McElhaney 93.324   93.324
2 WRO 6 11763 Katherine Orosz 91.566 5 96.566
3 WRL 5 10731 Lilianna Poore 102.037   102.037
4 WRO 4 12996 Jason Shear 103.477   103.477
5 WRL 3 16386 Kate Johnson 124.727   124.727
6 WRL 2 14868 Georgia Treas 160.735   160.735
7 WRL 1 14869 Lily Treas 240   240