cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Outlaws & 45s 1

Event Dates

Jul 29 2017

Entries

No Registration Limit
104 Complete
104 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

November 1-July 26, 2017

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M6 102 4716 Tony Ruper 52.189   52.189
2 M5 101 10632 Fred Conniff 55.03   55.03
3 M5 100 12511 Braden Morey 56.131   56.131
4 L5 99 10796 Janessa Hill 56.451   56.451
5 M4 98 11095 Robert Bernhardt 52.563 5 57.563
6 M3 97 13823 Matthew Crosby 58.083   58.083
7 SM5 96 6571 Philip Webb 58.964   58.964
8 M5 95 9383 Chris Heald 54.766 5 59.766
9 M3 94 15387 Jarod Limbach 60.681   60.681
10 M6 93 9028 Cody Osburn 51.945 10 61.945
11 L5 92 10631 Candice Conniff 62.428   62.428
12 SM6 91 827 Terry Martin 52.996 10 62.996
13 L5 90 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 59.282 5 64.282
14 SL6 89 4270 Connie Ricketts 59.439 5 64.439
15 M2 88 10732 Austin Spackman 64.544   64.544
16 L3 87 11762 Jennifer Orosz 64.577   64.577
17 SM5 86 12425 John Berry 54.681 10 64.681
18 SM5 85 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 66.099   66.099
19 M1 84 16460 Tye Alleshouse 61.591 5 66.591
20 L3 83 15127 Karla Durnell 67.711   67.711
21 M5 82 9474 Matt Miller 63.059 5 68.059
22 L3 81 9261 Carisa Wise 63.436 5 68.436
23 M4 80 2505 John McElhaney 63.625 5 68.625
24 L4 79 10793 Michelle Long 63.72 5 68.72
25 L4 78 9026 Erica Brininger 64.181 5 69.181
26 SL5 77 11831 Tammy Angeletti 65.636 5 70.636
27 SM3 76 15179 Charles W Brown Jr 61.299 10 71.299
28 SM3 75 13716 Robert Koniak 72.481   72.481
29 SL3 74 6134 Jace Mowrer 73.349   73.349
30 SL4 73 15823 Rhonda Brown 68.827 5 73.827
31 SM3 72 15435 Stephen Foulke 69.299 5 74.299
32 SM4 71 6138 Jim Bussell 64.932 10 74.932
33 SM4 70 9644 Alan Cornett 70.413 5 75.413
34 SL3 69 13904 Kathy Henry 75.825   75.825
35 SM4 68 9380 Richard Heald 76.044   76.044
36 M1 67 13949 Jimmy Diven 62.272 15 77.272
37 L4 66 14451 Holly Porter 57.409 20 77.409
38 L2 65 11769 Shan Hough 72.734 5 77.734
39 L3 64 14867 Jennifer Treas 58.401 20 78.401
40 SM5 63 12887 Ronald Kiko 59.116 20 79.116
41 L3 62 12510 Emma Morey 60.009 20 80.009
42 M1 61 15589 Jordan Tschiegg 70.588 10 80.588
43 SL4 60 12388 Colleen Kelly 75.793 5 80.793
44 SL4 59 1006 Connie App 80.856   80.856
45 SL6 58 1717 Joyce McKinney 60.938 20 80.938
46 L4 57 12994 Natalie Lovell 71.96 10 81.96
47 M2 56 12740 David Vrh 67.548 15 82.548
48 SL5 55 6817 Alena Soehnlen 67.909 15 82.909
49 L4 54 7650 October Kramer 54.093 30 84.093
50 L4 53 11943 Kelley Forster 64.24 20 84.24
51 SL4 52 6572 Cheryl Webb 74.351 10 84.351
52 SL4 51 9646 Pam Cornett 84.945   84.945
53 SL3 50 5773 Lisa Quinlan 80.68 5 85.68
54 SL4 49 1011 Tammy Martin 60.893 25 85.893
55 L3 48 4978 Susan Weisel 76.008 10 86.008
56 M6 47 14691 Paul Treas 61.297 25 86.297
57 M5 46 11747 George Hampe 52.325 35 87.325
58 SL5 45 7323 Cindy Warrington 62.432 25 87.432
59 SM6 44 9617 Mark Tice 53.9 35 88.9
60 SL4 43 9473 Barbara Walters 69.283 20 89.283
61 SM3 42 12383 James Urbanski 59.632 30 89.632
62 L2 41 14602 Laura Starin 71.616 20 91.616
63 SM1 40 9824 Glenn Eaton 81.684 10 91.684
64 L3 39 14059 Paige Kostoff 86.803 5 91.803
65 L5 38 6816 Emily Soehnlen 57.902 35 92.902
66 L1 37 14610 Jessica Soehnlen 95.59   95.59
67 M1 36 16522 Ezra Yoder 87.396 10 97.396
68 L1 35 16419 Madison Fraker 98.046   98.046
69 M3 34 12995 Carson Feikert 69.229 30 99.229
70 SL4 33 8350 Judy Neel 69.349 30 99.349
71 L1 32 15587 Jayne Maxwell 82.454 20 102.454
72 L3 31 13015 Ann Smith 82.595 20 102.595
73 M1 30 16315 Coleman Caster 77.994 25 102.994
74 M3 29 11687 Chris Orosz 64.172 40 104.172
75 L1 28 16143 Misty McAnlis 85.286 20 105.286
76 L1 27 7762 Laura Massie 90.562 15 105.562
77 L1 26 16482 Maylynn Mlakar 101.431 5 106.431
78 SM2 25 11097 Dwayne Joyner 91.635 15 106.635
79 SM1 24 13662 William Hummell 88.665 20 108.665
80 SL3 23 12888 Diane Kiko 86.014 25 111.014
81 SM5 22 816 Daniel App 71.272 40 111.272
82 SL3 21 13717 Dawn Wojtowicz 91.29 20 111.29
83 SM2 20 8349 John Truman 109.053 5 114.053
84 L3 19 13618 Christy Smiler 110.465 5 115.465
85 SL2 18 9381 Carol Heald 107.078 10 117.078
86 SL2 17 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 98.759 20 118.759
87 M1 16 12852 Tristan Vrh 110.924 10 120.924
88 L1 15 15770 Olivia Navratil 67.561 55 122.561
89 L1 14 16558 Natalie Sewell 98.769 25 123.769
90 L5 13 9475 Ellie Walters 108.846 15 123.846
91 M1 12 15125 Scott Schrader 124.907   124.907
92 M1 11 14608 Gregory Folk 128.633   128.633
93 L1 10 15168 Anjanelle Hennebert 131.663   131.663
94 SL1 9 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 130.241 5 135.241
95 SL3 8 12886 Shelly Butler 86.853 50 136.853
96 M1 7 16567 Adam Black 123.717 15 138.717
97 M1 6 16549 Landon Fraker 131.689 20 151.689
98 L1 5 13074 Sophia Hough 87.449 70 157.449
99 M1 4 12851 Tyler Vrh 162.802 15 177.802
100 L1 3 16551 Autumn Dennison 145.637 45 190.637
101 SL1 2 16552 Sally Dennison 195.368   195.368
102 SL1 1 12254 Deborah Carson 177.825 20 197.825
1 WRO 7 11763 Katherine Orosz 95.242 5 100.242
2 WRL 6 10731 Lilianna Poore 96.186 5 101.186
3 WRO 5 9110 Wyatt McElhaney 107.282   107.282
4 WRO 4 12996 Jason Shear 110.586   110.586
5 WRL 3 16386 Kate Johnson 133.263 5 138.263
6 WRL 2 14868 Georgia Treas 175.022   175.022
7 WRL 1 14869 Lily Treas 230.399   230.399