cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Riding with Angels Memorial 2

Event Dates

Jun 11 2017

Entries

No Registration Limit
88 Complete
88 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

November 1-June 7, 2017

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M4 88 11095 Robert Bernhardt 69.171   69.171
2 L4 87 14451 Holly Porter 72.103   72.103
3 M5 86 12511 Braden Morey 67.807 5 72.807
4 M3 85 13823 Matthew Crosby 74.685   74.685
5 M6 84 4716 Tony Ruper 66.845 10 76.845
6 L4 83 12994 Natalie Lovell 75.191 5 80.191
7 L4 82 7476 Cate Flechsig 81.032   81.032
8 L2 81 12510 Emma Morey 76.231 5 81.231
9 M5 80 11747 George Hampe 67.873 15 82.873
10 L5 79 10631 Candice Conniff 72.965 10 82.965
11 L4 78 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 73.916 10 83.916
12 L4 77 10793 Michelle Long 78.923 5 83.923
13 L5 76 10796 Janessa Hill 74.211 10 84.211
14 SM3 75 15435 Stephen Foulke 79.73 5 84.73
15 L2 74 15585 Bre Curtis 74.86 10 84.86
16 M4 73 8058 Eric Schreiber 75.276 10 85.276
17 SM4 72 6138 Jim Bussell 81.275 5 86.275
18 M2 71 15387 Jarod Limbach 77.135 10 87.135
19 SM2 70 15179 Charles W Brown Jr 77.171 10 87.171
20 L5 69 6816 Emily Soehnlen 72.705 15 87.705
21 SM3 68 12383 James Urbanski 82.895 5 87.895
22 SM5 67 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 84.021 5 89.021
23 SL4 66 8350 Judy Neel 90.5   90.5
24 L3 65 11762 Jennifer Orosz 81.217 10 91.217
25 SL4 64 9473 Barbara Walters 86.991 5 91.991
26 SM3 63 5437 Earl Fox 93.119   93.119
27 SL5 62 7323 Cindy Warrington 78.153 15 93.153
28 M2 61 12740 David Vrh 88.219 5 93.219
29 M1 60 16239 Lucas Riley 93.292   93.292
30 L2 59 11769 Shan Hough 88.377 5 93.377
31 M1 58 10732 Austin Spackman 85.368 10 95.368
32 M1 57 16460 Tye Alleshouse 90.443 5 95.443
33 M3 56 6140 Rodney Massie 80.57 15 95.57
34 L4 55 12855 Brianna Riethmiller 80.628 15 95.628
35 L1 54 8062 Ally Schreiber 86.018 10 96.018
36 M3 53 10733 David Spackman 96.297   96.297
37 L3 52 4978 Susan Weisel 96.641   96.641
38 SL5 51 6817 Alena Soehnlen 82.611 15 97.611
39 L3 50 15127 Karla Durnell 82.72 15 97.72
40 M5 49 9383 Chris Heald 73.099 25 98.099
41 SM4 48 9380 Richard Heald 93.488 5 98.488
42 M2 47 13897 Carl Calvin 88.64 10 98.64
43 L5 46 9475 Ellie Walters 70.725 30 100.725
44 M4 45 2505 John McElhaney 76.144 25 101.144
45 SM4 44 7324 Bud Warrington 86.468 15 101.468
46 M4 43 14148 Andrew Dronsfield 81.757 20 101.757
47 M5 42 9474 Matt Miller 77.279 25 102.279
48 L4 41 11943 Kelley Forster 77.624 25 102.624
49 L3 40 9261 Carisa Wise 79.602 25 104.602
50 SM1 39 9824 Glenn Eaton 106.671   106.671
51 SM5 38 816 Daniel App 91.929 15 106.929
52 SM3 37 13894 Tim Calvin 92.727 15 107.727
53 SM5 36 12887 Ronald Kiko 78.86 30 108.86
54 L4 35 9026 Erica Brininger 83.9 25 108.9
55 SL4 34 9646 Pam Cornett 106.048 5 111.048
56 L1 33 7762 Laura Massie 111.44   111.44
57 SM5 32 9206 Barry Larson 86.44 30 116.44
58 SL4 31 9207 Linda Larson 92.353 25 117.353
59 L1 30 15343 Hannah Howard 108.069 10 118.069
60 SL4 29 1006 Connie App 106.147 15 121.147
61 SL4 28 12388 Colleen Kelly 101.725 20 121.725
62 SL3 27 15823 Rhonda Brown 102.381 20 122.381
63 SM5 26 9617 Mark Tice 72.818 50 122.818
64 L2 25 13933 Renee Calvin 108.086 15 123.086
65 L1 24 15714 Elizabeth Brockert 119.217 5 124.217
66 M5 23 10632 Fred Conniff 120.822 5 125.822
67 SL3 22 6478 Judy Foster 126.043   126.043
68 L3 21 12509 Kelley Morey 86.264 40 126.264
69 SM1 20 13662 William Hummell 111.761 15 126.761
70 M2 19 15363 David Riley 118.347 10 128.347
71 M1 18 12851 Tyler Vrh 114.339 15 129.339
72 SM4 17 9644 Alan Cornett 103.797 30 133.797
73 SL2 16 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 135.33 5 140.33
74 L1 15 14602 Laura Starin 125.951 15 140.951
75 L1 14 15124 Carlisa Crosby 106.425 35 141.425
76 M1 13 16315 Coleman Caster 131.823 10 141.823
77 SL1 12 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 132.245 15 147.245
78 SL2 11 9381 Carol Heald 135.073 15 150.073
79 SL3 10 12888 Diane Kiko 120.846 30 150.846
80 SL3 9 6134 Jace Mowrer 125.236 30 155.236
81 SM2 8 8349 John Truman 151.93 10 161.93
82 M1 7 14608 Gregory Folk 162.261   162.261
83 L1 6 13935 Sara Calvin 139.071 25 164.071
84 L1 5 13074 Sophia Hough 146.129 30 176.129
85 M2 4 12995 Carson Feikert 95.009 85 180.009
86 L1 3 14610 Jessica Soehnlen 185.556 5 190.556
87 M1 2 12852 Tristan Vrh 201.018 5 206.018
88 L1 1 14644 Leighel Webb 204.983 5 209.983
1 WRO 8 9110 Wyatt McElhaney 105.538   105.538
2 WRO 7 11763 Katherine Orosz 111.372   111.372
3 WRO 6 16373 Amanda Katz 94.453 20 114.453
4 WRO 5 12996 Jason Shear 135.988   135.988
5 WRL 4 12957 Vivian Schreiber 124.426 15 139.426
6 WRL 3 16386 Kate Johnson 158.126   158.126
7 WRL 2 14588 Riley Weisel 177.641   177.641
8 WRL 1 13804 Caleb Heald 223.933   223.933