cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Riding with Angels Memorial 1

Event Dates

Jun 10 2017

Entries

No Registration Limit
91 Complete
91 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

November 1-June 7, 2017

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M4 86 12511 Braden Morey 51.029 10 61.029
2 L4 85 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 61.716   61.716
3 M2 84 15387 Jarod Limbach 56.8 5 61.8
4 M5 83 9383 Chris Heald 54.324 10 64.324
5 SM4 82 9644 Alan Cornett 65.669   65.669
6 L5 81 6816 Emily Soehnlen 55.687 10 65.687
7 SM2 80 15435 Stephen Foulke 61.485 5 66.485
8 L4 79 7650 October Kramer 52.407 15 67.407
9 M6 78 4716 Tony Ruper 52.818 15 67.818
10 L2 77 15127 Karla Durnell 70.209   70.209
11 M4 76 11095 Robert Bernhardt 50.875 20 70.875
12 SM5 75 9617 Mark Tice 51.564 20 71.564
13 SL4 74 9207 Linda Larson 72.151   72.151
14 L4 73 7476 Cate Flechsig 62.328 10 72.328
15 M1 72 10732 Austin Spackman 69.06 5 74.06
16 SM2 71 15179 Charles W Brown Jr 59.969 15 74.969
17 SL5 70 6817 Alena Soehnlen 65.193 10 75.193
18 SM5 69 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 65.262 10 75.262
19 L4 68 14451 Holly Porter 60.784 15 75.784
20 SM5 67 9206 Barry Larson 66.315 10 76.315
21 L5 66 9475 Ellie Walters 56.331 20 76.331
22 L3 65 11762 Jennifer Orosz 67.311 10 77.311
23 L4 64 10793 Michelle Long 62.426 15 77.426
24 M5 63 11747 George Hampe 53.672 25 78.672
25 SL4 62 9473 Barbara Walters 75.138 5 80.138
26 SM4 61 6138 Jim Bussell 60.596 20 80.596
27 SM5 60 816 Daniel App 75.958 5 80.958
28 SL4 59 8350 Judy Neel 76.552 5 81.552
29 L1 58 8062 Ally Schreiber 76.631 5 81.631
30 M2 57 15363 David Riley 61.934 20 81.934
31 M3 56 13823 Matthew Crosby 62.418 20 82.418
32 L2 55 15585 Bre Curtis 57.639 25 82.639
33 M4 54 8058 Eric Schreiber 58.139 25 83.139
34 SM3 53 13894 Tim Calvin 73.372 10 83.372
35 M4 52 2505 John McElhaney 63.709 20 83.709
36 M2 51 12995 Carson Feikert 64.391 20 84.391
37 L3 50 9261 Carisa Wise 60.734 25 85.734
38 SM4 49 9380 Richard Heald 71.441 15 86.441
39 SM5 48 12887 Ronald Kiko 61.625 25 86.625
40 L1 47 15714 Elizabeth Brockert 66.898 20 86.898
41 M2 46 13897 Carl Calvin 67.485 20 87.485
42 SL3 45 15823 Rhonda Brown 72.714 15 87.714
43 M3 44 10733 David Spackman 73.992 15 88.992
44 SM4 43 7324 Bud Warrington 64.986 25 89.986
45 L4 42 9026 Erica Brininger 70.269 20 90.269
46 M1 41 15125 Scott Schrader 70.814 20 90.814
47 M2 40 12740 David Vrh 71.832 20 91.832
48 L2 39 13933 Renee Calvin 76.879 15 91.879
49 L2 38 12510 Emma Morey 57.683 35 92.683
50 L1 37 14602 Laura Starin 89.1 5 94.1
51 M1 36 16239 Lucas Riley 74.15 20 94.15
52 SM3 35 5437 Earl Fox 75.597 20 95.597
53 L3 34 4978 Susan Weisel 77.036 20 97.036
54 L4 33 12994 Natalie Lovell 62.853 35 97.853
55 L1 32 15124 Carlisa Crosby 94.014 5 99.014
56 SM1 31 9824 Glenn Eaton 85.012 15 100.012
57 SL3 30 6134 Jace Mowrer 90.631 10 100.631
58 L2 29 11769 Shan Hough 70.713 30 100.713
59 SL3 28 6478 Judy Foster 101.086   101.086
60 L4 27 11943 Kelley Forster 62.097 40 102.097
61 L5 26 10796 Janessa Hill 103.71   103.71
62 SL4 25 1006 Connie App 84.67 20 104.67
63 SL5 24 7323 Cindy Warrington 60.853 45 105.853
64 M1 23 16460 Tye Alleshouse 86.427 20 106.427
65 SM1 22 13662 William Hummell 86.629 20 106.629
66 SL4 21 12388 Colleen Kelly 78.937 30 108.937
67 SL1 20 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 105.974 5 110.974
68 SL4 19 9646 Pam Cornett 92.448 20 112.448
69 L1 18 7762 Laura Massie 103.132 10 113.132
70 M5 17 9474 Matt Miller 58.45 55 113.45
71 SL2 16 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 111.719 5 116.719
72 SM3 15 12383 James Urbanski 63.901 55 118.901
73 M1 14 12851 Tyler Vrh 85.692 35 120.692
74 M1 13 16315 Coleman Caster 106.12 15 121.12
75 SM5 12 3418 Gary Wilson 81.34 40 121.34
76 L1 11 15770 Olivia Navratil 107.681 20 127.681
77 L1 10 13074 Sophia Hough 100.349 30 130.349
78 SL2 9 9381 Carol Heald 110.261 25 135.261
79 M1 8 14608 Gregory Folk 130.313 5 135.313
80 SM2 7 8349 John Truman 122.762 20 142.762
81 SL3 6 12888 Diane Kiko 127.253 30 157.253
82 L1 5 15343 Hannah Howard 77.473 85 162.473
83 L1 4 14610 Jessica Soehnlen 142.47 25 167.47
84 M1 3 12852 Tristan Vrh 164.979 25 189.979
85 L1 2 14644 Leighel Webb 186.105 5 191.105
86 L3 1 12509 Kelley Morey 153.47 60 213.47
1 WRO 8 9110 Wyatt McElhaney 87.031 5 92.031
2 WRO 7 16373 Amanda Katz 77.08 15 92.08
3 WRO 6 11763 Katherine Orosz 92.434   92.434
4 WRO 5 12996 Jason Shear 112.728 5 117.728
5 WRL 4 16386 Kate Johnson 143.297   143.297
6 WRL 3 12957 Vivian Schreiber 129.601 25 154.601
7 WRL 2 14588 Riley Weisel 164.017 60 224.017
8 WRL 1 13804 Caleb Heald 240   240