cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Expo Main

Event Dates

Mar 28 2015

Entries

No Registration Limit
87 Complete
87 Total

Hosting Club

ACMSA
3 Upcoming Events
Southwest Region

Arena

Royce W Anderson Family Arena
4044 W Black Canyon Blvd
Phoenix, AZ 85086

Registration

February 16-March 24, 2015

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 L6 176 1300 Jessie Kuka
2 L5 174 9619 Kimberly Larsen
3 SM4 172 9249 Greg Mathiesen
4 L4 170 7722 Deanna Poppenberger
5 SM3 168 12436 Dale Schaefer
6 L5 166 11601 Jamie Marshall
7 L4 164 4641 Cheri Philippi
8 L3 162 11334 Kristen Daulton
9 M4 160 9311 Alan Firetto
10 SM4 158 12182 Cliff Garner
11 SM3 156 3745 Bruce Munn
12 SM6 154 1 Jim Rodgers
13 SM5 152 1031 Tom Lattimore
14 SM4 150 10699 Ken Wick
15 SM4 148 9617 Mark Tice
16 SM6 146 4308 David Beckman
17 L3 144 12771 Kaylea Stuart
18 L3 142 11147 Von Brady
19 L3 140 12355 Shiloh Garner
20 L3 138 3854 Kelly Bennett
21 SL4 136 2609 Susan Turner
22 SM4 134 4359 Mark Zueger
23 M3 132 11655 Regan Anderson
24 L4 130 8892 Kathleen Callander
25 SM4 128 11314 Phil Wogoman
26 SL4 126 10062 Susan Anderson
27 SL5 124 254 Diana Olson
28 SM2 122 6899 Bill Stevens
29 L2 120 9664 Cheryl Hibbert
30 L3 118 10514 Denise McGinnis
31 SL3 116 3748 Kathy Thompson
32 SM2 114 12653 Ken Jones
33 SM4 112 2397 Dan Millikin
34 L2 110 11638 Callie Lowe
35 SL5 108 346 Nancy Crosby
36 SM4 106 865 Gary Dabney
37 L2 104 11737 Cindy Johnson
38 SL4 102 4309 Melody Beckman
39 SL4 100 11 Lily Rodgers
40 SM6 98 10271 Blair Philippi
41 SL4 96 3010 Deb Smith
42 SL2 94 13057 Jaye Kukowski
43 SM2 92 10159 Don Donka
44 L5 90 7054 Samantha Erdmann
45 SM4 88 9848 Don Maggiore
46 SM2 86 11721 Terry Jarrett
47 L4 84 11046 Tracy Reinhart
48 SL3 82 11568 Kathy Kentera
49 SM3 80 10061 David Anderson
50 M6 78 1726 Dan Byrd
51 SL2 76 12805 Darien Ross
52 SL4 74 6887 Linda Crawford
53 SM3 72 7133 John Millard
54 L1 70 14210 Gabrielle Garagozzo
55 SM2 68 8237 Jim Anderson
56 SL3 66 228 Cheryl Boisjoli
57 SL3 64 12486 Leslie Ivanchan
58 M3 62 3022 Nick Black
59 SL2 60 11146 Anita Gregory
60 SM5 58 8583 Chuck Martino
61 SL3 56 7168 Lorie Avery
62 L1 54 11139 Tracy Reinke
63 L1 52 13637 Alexis Vail
64 SL2 50 13576 Christine Benz
65 SM2 48 1019 Raymond Crandell
66 L1 46 13709 Molly Leach
67 SL2 44 11722 Beryl Jarrett
68 L2 42 12434 Wendy Schaefer
69 SM3 40 9273 Ken Senft
70 SL1 38 10358 Krisee Eckert
71 SL3 36 7134 Vicky Millard
72 L1 34 12861 Jennifer Tate
73 SL3 32 10066 Tamara Helmkay
74 SL2 30 11829 Mari Benson
75 L2 28 9626 Ronda Blauvelt
76 L1 26 10105 Annmarie Bodell
77 L3 24 9661 Katryna Eastwood
78 SM2 22 9616 Dan Tice
79 SM4 20 13079 Frank Young
80 L3 18 11653 Molly Anderson
81 SL1 16 10063 Sherri McKinstray
82 SL1 14 13962 Michelle Cameron
83 M1 12 9263 Brad Mathiesen
84 L1 10 14211 Gloria Barton
85 SL4 8 559 Denise Darr
86 L3 6 8328 Paige McGinnis
87 SM3 4 10994 Mike Eastwood
88 L1 2 14550 Kaci Rodriguez
1 WRO 8 12377 Cassidy Garner
2 WRO 6 11639 Maddie Lowe
3 WRL 4 10937 Keeley Callander
4 WRL 2 7723 Claire Poppenberger