cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Shoot'm Clean 2

Event Dates

Jun 07 2015

Entries

No Registration Limit
100 Complete
100 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

September 29-June 3, 2015

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M6 111 4716 Tony Ruper 49.841   49.841
2 M6 110 6998 Dennis Clevenger 50.387   50.387
3 SM5 109 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 55.669   55.669
4 M2 108 11095 Robert Bernhardt 58.486   58.486
5 SM4 107 6571 Philip Webb 54.674 5 59.674
6 M4 106 9382 Curtis Heald 50.225 10 60.225
7 L5 105 10796 Janessa Hill 50.762 10 60.762
8 SM3 104 8199 James Duncan 61.484   61.484
9 SM4 103 6138 Jim Bussell 61.593   61.593
10 L2 102 12855 Brianna Riethmiller 56.734 5 61.734
11 M3 101 12511 Braden Morey 52.041 10 62.041
12 M3 100 11747 George Hampe 52.069 10 62.069
13 M5 99 6811 Ralphie Soehnlen 52.941 10 62.941
14 M5 98 9028 Cody Osburn 49.417 15 64.417
15 SM5 97 3418 Gary Wilson 64.697   64.697
16 L4 96 7316 Debbie Norris 61.555 5 66.555
17 SM6 95 7465 Mark Wright 51.741 15 66.741
18 L5 94 6816 Emily Soehnlen 52.299 15 67.299
19 L4 93 7476 Cate Flechsig 62.565 5 67.565
20 M4 92 8058 Eric Schreiber 52.591 15 67.591
21 M1 91 13823 Matthew Crosby 62.859 5 67.859
22 M2 90 12024 Beau Harig 53.198 15 68.198
23 L3 89 9600 Kat Kress 59.138 10 69.138
24 SL4 88 7323 Cindy Warrington 64.512 5 69.512
25 L3 87 4978 Susan Weisel 71.274   71.274
26 L3 86 9473 Barbara Walters 66.503 5 71.503
27 M5 85 8596 Jared Daley 51.672 20 71.672
28 L3 84 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 62.126 10 72.126
29 M4 83 9474 Matt Miller 53.571 20 73.571
30 L3 82 8200 Stacie Duncan 68.622 5 73.622
31 SM4 81 9206 Barry Larson 59.013 15 74.013
32 L3 80 9261 Carisa Wise 64.048 10 74.048
33 SM1 79 9025 Vernon Shaw 64.735 10 74.735
34 L1 78 10392 Miranda Heald 66.603 10 76.603
35 M1 77 13897 Carl Calvin 66.91 10 76.91
36 SM3 76 9380 Richard Heald 66.965 10 76.965
37 L3 75 8350 Judy Neel 66.97 10 76.97
38 M4 74 10725 Andy Nolan 52.332 25 77.332
39 M2 73 11687 Chris Orosz 62.75 15 77.75
40 L3 72 11943 Kelley Forster 67.82 10 77.82
41 L2 71 11762 Jennifer Orosz 68.147 10 78.147
42 SL4 70 7112 Dottie Linville 68.307 10 78.307
43 L2 69 12994 Natalie Lovell 68.947 10 78.947
44 SL2 68 12886 Shelly Butler 74.377 5 79.377
45 L1 67 13119 Mary Chambers 74.47 5 79.47
46 M3 66 8745 Stephen Swander 64.863 15 79.863
47 L2 65 7319 Jenny Bradbury 60.28 20 80.28
48 SL3 64 9646 Pam Cornett 80.671   80.671
49 SM4 63 9644 Alan Cornett 56.236 25 81.236
50 L1 62 11185 Beth McKee 66.694 15 81.694
51 SM3 61 9468 Calvin Foust 62.001 20 82.001
52 SM2 60 13665 Jay Meyerl 62.354 20 82.354
53 SM4 59 7324 Bud Warrington 67.488 15 82.488
54 L2 58 9811 Tara Myers 68.21 15 83.21
55 L3 57 10793 Michelle Long 64.111 20 84.111
56 L1 56 13073 Jennifer Smith 74.394 10 84.394
57 SL4 55 6572 Cheryl Webb 65.041 20 85.041
58 L1 54 9170 Liddi Atwood 70.662 15 85.662
59 M3 53 7317 Ken Norris 50.697 35 85.697
60 L1 52 11769 Shan Hough 70.896 15 85.896
61 L2 51 13015 Ann Smith 86.118   86.118
62 L2 50 12509 Kelley Morey 61.864 25 86.864
63 M4 49 5592 Mike Smitley 62.642 25 87.642
64 M3 48 11983 James Chambers 52.938 35 87.938
65 L4 47 6817 Alena Soehnlen 63.273 25 88.273
66 L2 46 11462 Lisa Nolan 63.653 25 88.653
67 L4 45 9475 Ellie Walters 58.99 30 88.99
68 L4 44 7466 Dawn Wright 64.56 25 89.56
69 SL3 43 6139 Lynn Bussell 69.617 20 89.617
70 L2 42 14059 Paige Kostoff 84.622 5 89.622
71 M4 41 10632 Fred Conniff 55.132 35 90.132
72 M3 40 9448 John Stanhope 56.332 35 91.332
73 SM3 39 12887 Ronald Kiko 57.277 35 92.277
74 M1 38 12740 David Vrh 72.407 20 92.407
75 SM1 37 11749 Tom Byrne 72.644 20 92.644
76 M3 36 10733 David Spackman 67.903 25 92.903
77 SL4 35 1006 Connie App 83.128 10 93.128
78 SL2 34 9207 Linda Larson 68.145 25 93.145
79 L1 33 14451 Holly Porter 78.221 15 93.221
80 L3 32 10631 Candice Conniff 58.538 35 93.538
81 L1 31 12510 Emma Morey 66.351 30 96.351
82 M1 30 13894 Tim Calvin 72.68 25 97.68
83 SM5 29 816 Daniel App 72.594 30 102.594
84 L1 28 8062 Ally Schreiber 83.473 20 103.473
85 SL3 27 6134 Jace Mowrer 87.812 20 107.812
86 L1 26 12427 Bethany Beeler 69.408 40 109.408
87 M1 25 14721 Ben Clark 97.24 15 112.24
88 SM3 24 12383 James Urbanski 79.063 35 114.063
89 SL3 23 12388 Colleen Kelly 84.076 30 114.076
90 SL2 22 6478 Judy Foster 95.054 20 115.054
91 L1 21 7762 Laura Massie 100.757 15 115.757
92 L1 20 13016 Robben Bardo 103.984 15 118.984
93 L1 19 14781 Katy Smith 117.732 5 122.732
94 SM1 18 13662 William Hummell 89.178 35 124.178
95 SL2 17 6885 Diana Bernhardt 100.864 25 125.864
96 SL1 16 9381 Carol Heald 127.077 5 132.077
97 SL1 15 12888 Diane Kiko 112.967 20 132.967
98 L1 14 12501 Cheyenne Angelo 108.368 30 138.368
99 L1 13 10123 Courtney Shaw 104.356 35 139.356
100 M1 12 12995 Carson Feikert 142.715   142.715
101 SL3 11 9469 Gail Foust 108.26 40 148.26
102 SL1 10 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 120.32 30 150.32
103 SL1 9 11283 Maryjane Angelo 127.111 25 152.111
104 SL1 8 12253 Allison Conley 130.625 25 155.625
105 L1 7 10629 Sherrie Roberts 78.985 80 158.985
106 L1 6 13120 Sarah Stefanica 84.308 75 159.308
107 SL1 5 12254 Deborah Carson 151.767 10 161.767
108 L1 4 13933 Renee Calvin 137.487 50 187.487
109 L1 3 13074 Sophia Hough 154.969 40 194.969
110 M1 2 14608 Gregory Folk 182.286 20 202.286
111 L1 1 14644 Leighel Webb 120 120 240
1 WRL 13 7322 Lyndee Norris 49.998   49.998
2 WRO 12 10393 Jordan Trout 62.23   62.23
3 WRO 11 8994 Justin Duncan 65.053   65.053
4 WRO 10 12851 Tyler Vrh 79.549 15 94.549
5 WRO 9 13893 Cate Westley 85.518 10 95.518
6 WRO 8 7321 Austin Norris 105.793   105.793
7 WRO 7 12852 Tristan Vrh 121.987   121.987
8 WRL 6 12957 Vivian Schreiber 129.803   129.803
9 WRL 5 11763 Katherine Orosz 133.052   133.052
10 WRL 4 13804 Caleb Heald 166.037   166.037
11 WRL 3 13805 Brooklynn White 172.53   172.53
12 WRL 2 8995 Jaden Duncan 205.985   205.985
13 WRL 1 14588 Riley Weisel 238.643   238.643