cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Shoot'm Clean 1

Event Dates

Jun 06 2015

Entries

No Registration Limit
105 Complete
105 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

September 29-June 3, 2015

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 SM6 108 7465 Mark Wright 60.083   60.083
2 M3 107 11747 George Hampe 64.45   64.45
3 M5 106 8596 Jared Daley 60.969 5 65.969
4 M6 105 6998 Dennis Clevenger 61.079 5 66.079
5 M4 104 10725 Andy Nolan 62.266 5 67.266
6 M5 103 9028 Cody Osburn 62.654 5 67.654
7 M4 102 8058 Eric Schreiber 65.116 5 70.116
8 M2 101 12511 Braden Morey 65.594 5 70.594
9 M2 100 11095 Robert Bernhardt 67.844 5 72.844
10 L3 99 7466 Dawn Wright 75.637   75.637
11 SM4 98 6571 Philip Webb 66.703 10 76.703
12 L4 97 7316 Debbie Norris 72.278 5 77.278
13 SM5 96 3418 Gary Wilson 78.856   78.856
14 L3 95 8200 Stacie Duncan 74.707 5 79.707
15 M3 94 9448 John Stanhope 70.134 10 80.134
16 SM3 93 12887 Ronald Kiko 75.181 5 80.181
17 SM5 92 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 70.347 10 80.347
18 M3 91 11983 James Chambers 65.97 15 80.97
19 L3 90 10793 Michelle Long 76.013 5 81.013
20 M4 89 5592 Mike Smitley 81.077   81.077
21 L2 88 12855 Brianna Riethmiller 71.769 10 81.769
22 M5 87 6811 Ralphie Soehnlen 67.378 15 82.378
23 L5 86 6816 Emily Soehnlen 67.385 15 82.385
24 M2 85 12024 Beau Harig 67.39 15 82.39
25 SM4 84 6138 Jim Bussell 82.424   82.424
26 L2 83 11762 Jennifer Orosz 82.752   82.752
27 L4 82 7476 Cate Flechsig 67.767 15 82.767
28 M1 81 13823 Matthew Crosby 77.969 5 82.969
29 L2 80 11462 Lisa Nolan 78.401 5 83.401
30 M3 79 8745 Stephen Swander 86.291   86.291
31 SM4 78 9644 Alan Cornett 71.415 15 86.415
32 L3 77 4978 Susan Weisel 86.868   86.868
33 M4 76 10632 Fred Conniff 66.891 20 86.891
34 L3 75 10631 Candice Conniff 67.564 20 87.564
35 M6 74 4716 Tony Ruper 62.789 25 87.789
36 L1 73 13119 Mary Chambers 80.72 10 90.72
37 L4 72 9475 Ellie Walters 65.77 25 90.77
38 L2 71 9811 Tara Myers 85.873 5 90.873
39 L1 70 11185 Beth McKee 80.886 10 90.886
40 SM3 69 9468 Calvin Foust 76.728 15 91.728
41 SM3 68 8199 James Duncan 67.416 25 92.416
42 L1 67 11769 Shan Hough 83.186 10 93.186
43 SL4 66 6572 Cheryl Webb 78.235 15 93.235
44 SM4 65 9206 Barry Larson 68.424 25 93.424
45 L2 64 12994 Natalie Lovell 78.685 15 93.685
46 M4 63 9474 Matt Miller 69.094 25 94.094
47 L3 62 11943 Kelley Forster 74.761 20 94.761
48 L1 61 12510 Emma Morey 75.243 20 95.243
49 SM4 60 7324 Bud Warrington 85.51 10 95.51
50 SM1 59 11749 Tom Byrne 90.563 5 95.563
51 M3 58 10733 David Spackman 81.106 15 96.106
52 L5 57 10796 Janessa Hill 61.305 35 96.305
53 L3 56 9261 Carisa Wise 76.425 20 96.425
54 L2 55 12509 Kelley Morey 76.757 20 96.757
55 L4 54 6817 Alena Soehnlen 77.718 20 97.718
56 L3 53 8350 Judy Neel 83.478 15 98.478
57 M1 52 13894 Tim Calvin 79.123 20 99.123
58 M2 51 11687 Chris Orosz 80.167 20 100.167
59 L3 50 10259 Carla Rae Spackman 71.022 30 101.022
60 L1 49 14451 Holly Porter 97.18 5 102.18
61 SM5 48 816 Daniel App 78.899 25 103.899
62 SL3 47 9646 Pam Cornett 99.184 5 104.184
63 SM2 46 13665 Jay Meyerl 76.334 30 106.334
64 L1 45 13073 Jennifer Smith 92.098 15 107.098
65 L2 44 13015 Ann Smith 97.42 10 107.42
66 M1 43 12740 David Vrh 92.476 15 107.476
67 SL4 42 7323 Cindy Warrington 77.572 30 107.572
68 L3 41 9473 Barbara Walters 78.506 30 108.506
69 SM1 40 13662 William Hummell 108.839   108.839
70 L2 39 7319 Jenny Bradbury 70.489 40 110.489
71 SL2 38 12886 Shelly Butler 96.937 15 111.937
72 SL4 37 7112 Dottie Linville 97.823 15 112.823
73 SL4 36 1006 Connie App 78.157 35 113.157
74 L1 35 8062 Ally Schreiber 93.246 20 113.246
75 L2 34 14059 Paige Kostoff 104.61 10 114.61
76 SM3 33 12383 James Urbanski 75.458 40 115.458
77 SL3 32 6139 Lynn Bussell 85.884 30 115.884
78 SL3 31 12388 Colleen Kelly 94.055 25 119.055
79 M1 30 13897 Carl Calvin 89.828 30 119.828
80 SL2 29 6478 Judy Foster 110.006 10 120.006
81 L1 28 7762 Laura Massie 113.45 10 123.45
82 SM1 27 8349 John Truman 114.09 10 124.09
83 SL2 26 9207 Linda Larson 84.447 40 124.447
84 SL3 25 6134 Jace Mowrer 102.744 25 127.744
85 M1 24 10732 Austin Spackman 124.392 5 129.392
86 SL3 23 9469 Gail Foust 122.641 10 132.641
87 L1 22 14617 Deborah Hurlburt 119.515 15 134.515
88 L1 21 14602 Laura Starin 119.654 15 134.654
89 SL1 20 11283 Maryjane Angelo 115.79 20 135.79
90 L1 19 12501 Cheyenne Angelo 111.657 25 136.657
91 L1 18 12427 Bethany Beeler 91.82 50 141.82
92 L1 17 10629 Sherrie Roberts 133.61 10 143.61
93 L1 16 13016 Robben Bardo 135.595 10 145.595
94 SM1 15 11097 Dwayne Joyner 142.14 10 152.14
95 M1 14 14721 Ben Clark 151.678 15 166.678
96 SL1 13 12888 Diane Kiko 127.441 40 167.441
97 L1 12 14781 Katy Smith 160.325 10 170.325
98 SL1 11 13128 S. Diane Schmidt 162.601 10 172.601
99 SL2 10 11761 Julie Joyner 157.337 20 177.337
100 SL2 9 6885 Diana Bernhardt 149.754 30 179.754
101 L1 8 14382 Chris Hackathorn 161.906 20 181.906
102 M1 7 12995 Carson Feikert 122.972 60 182.972
103 M1 6 14608 Gregory Folk 179.75 25 204.75
104 L1 5 13671 Joanne Smith 164.973 45 209.973
105 L1 4 13933 Renee Calvin 175.614 35 210.614
106 SL1 3 12254 Deborah Carson 195.916 15 210.916
107 L1 2 13074 Sophia Hough 192.866 35 227.866
108 M1 1 14383 Dave Hackathorn 231.016   231.016
1 WRO 10 7321 Austin Norris 72.862   72.862
2 WRL 9 7322 Lyndee Norris 69.672 5 74.672
3 WRO 8 8994 Justin Duncan 96.082   96.082
4 WRO 7 12851 Tyler Vrh 93.564 10 103.564
5 WRO 6 12852 Tristan Vrh 138.276 10 148.276
6 WRL 5 12957 Vivian Schreiber 156.506 5 161.506
7 WRO 4 13893 Cate Westley 153.921 15 168.921
8 WRL 3 8995 Jaden Duncan 180   180
9 WRL 2 11763 Katherine Orosz 193.433   193.433
10 WRL 1 14588 Riley Weisel 240   240