cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Raid on the Gold Mine-II

Event Dates

Jul 13 2014

Entries

No Registration Limit
59 Complete
59 Total

Hosting Club

Wild Rice Peacemakers
0 Upcoming Events
North Central Region

Arena

Beltrami County Fairgrounds Arena
7223 Fairgrouns Road
Bemidji, MN 56601

Registration

June 2-July 9, 2014

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M6 51 6558 Paul Duncombe 71   71
2 M4 50 9755 Kyle Wavra 76   76
3 M3 49 10133 Greg Wavra 77   77
4 L4 48 12017 Taylor Robertson 73 5 78
5 M5 47 5381 Jason Gray 73 10 83
6 M3 46 9328 Tyler Kasper 74 10 84
7 L4 45 10710 Kris Klasen 75 10 85
8 M3 44 12016 Dale Erhardt 75 10 85
9 M2 43 12329 Sam Jesness 80 5 85
10 M5 42 2786 Steven Moe 79 10 89
11 M3 41 12066 Jason Erhardt 77 15 92
12 M1 40 11895 Kolt Wavra 88 5 93
13 M4 39 10787 Jody Johnson 78 15 93
14 L4 38 9593 Rachael Chilson 74 20 94
15 L3 37 2900 Janice Moe 95   95
16 M3 36 7447 Dan Bertils 81 15 96
17 SM3 35 8730 Tom Young 82 15 97
18 M3 34 11794 Scott Larson 72 25 97
19 M2 33 10711 Joe Waslaski 82 15 97
20 L5 32 8379 Laura Pikop 80 20 100
21 L1 31 13625 Breanne Engberg 85 15 100
22 L2 30 9512 Tessa Duncombe 80 25 105
23 L3 29 11793 Rachel Larson 76 30 106
24 SM4 28 5827 Rick Gustafson 86 20 106
25 L3 27 12060 Sara Schank 81 25 106
26 L1 26 10840 Jean Anderson 102 5 107
27 L3 25 11357 Jane Bellert 94 15 109
28 L2 24 7025 Deanna Olson 90 20 110
29 L2 23 12059 Corri Ullrich 96 15 111
30 SM1 22 11356 Dan Bellert 104 10 114
31 L3 21 9327 Michelle Johnson 101 15 116
32 M2 20 8816 Tom Haverkamp 82 35 117
33 L2 19 11733 Elizabeth Wickum 93 25 118
34 SM1 18 9250 Tim Turnbull 109 10 119
35 L1 17 13166 Lane Nelson 97 25 122
36 L1 16 12633 Peggy Penner 100 25 125
37 SL2 15 10897 Kris Turnbull 119 10 129
38 M4 14 6052 Wayne Gwin 119 15 134
39 L3 13 10195 Becca Babolian 103 35 138
40 M3 12 5975 Dean Olson 124 15 139
41 L4 11 11595 Lahna Haverkamp 114 25 139
42 M1 10 13084 Dave Penner 109 30 139
43 L1 9 11988 Rocky Blom 117 25 142
44 SL1 8 11881 Sherry Young 135 10 145
45 L1 7 11986 Jena Benes 140 5 145
46 M1 6 11963 Gary Ehalt 97 65 162
47 L1 5 11852 Kristi Johnson 136 40 176
48 SL1 4 13967 Valarece P Long 170 25 195
49 L1 3 12580 Tracy Hopperstad 202 10 212
50 M1 2 11962 Rob Benes 175 40 215
51 L1 1 13335 Karen Andol 220 20 240
1 WRL 4 11965 Taylynn Schneider 88 5 93
2 WRL 3 10763 Zachary Nelson 176 10 186
3 WRL 2 11440 Daniel Babolian 240   240
4 WRL 1 13031 JP Babolian 240   240