cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Raid on the Gold Mine-I

Event Dates

Jul 12 2014

Entries

No Registration Limit
65 Complete
65 Total

Hosting Club

Wild Rice Peacemakers
0 Upcoming Events
North Central Region

Arena

Beltrami County Fairgrounds Arena
7223 Fairgrounds Road NW
Bemidji, MN 56601

Registration

June 2-July 9, 2014

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M4 51 9755 Kyle Wavra 67   67
2 M6 50 6558 Paul Duncombe 64 5 69
3 L4 49 10710 Kris Klasen 70   70
4 M3 48 7447 Dan Bertils 71   71
5 L4 47 12017 Taylor Robertson 66 5 71
6 M5 46 2786 Steven Moe 72   72
7 M3 45 9328 Tyler Kasper 68 5 73
8 M3 44 5975 Dean Olson 74   74
9 M3 43 11794 Scott Larson 64 10 74
10 L5 42 8379 Laura Pikop 64 10 74
11 L3 41 11595 Lahna Haverkamp 75   75
12 M4 40 10787 Jody Johnson 73 5 78
13 M3 39 12016 Dale Erhardt 69 10 79
14 M2 38 12066 Jason Erhardt 69 10 79
15 M2 37 8816 Tom Haverkamp 75 5 80
16 M5 36 5381 Jason Gray 67 15 82
17 SM4 35 5827 Rick Gustafson 76 10 86
18 M2 34 12329 Sam Jesness 77 10 87
19 M3 33 10133 Greg Wavra 79 10 89
20 M1 32 11962 Rob Benes 94   94
21 L2 31 11733 Elizabeth Wickum 85 10 95
22 L3 30 11357 Jane Bellert 86 10 96
23 L1 29 13166 Lane Nelson 96   96
24 M1 28 11963 Gary Ehalt 86 10 96
25 M1 27 11895 Kolt Wavra 82 15 97
26 SM1 26 9250 Tim Turnbull 98   98
27 L1 25 10840 Jean Anderson 88 10 98
28 L3 24 12060 Sara Schank 73 25 98
29 L2 23 9512 Tessa Duncombe 74 25 99
30 L3 22 9327 Michelle Johnson 91 10 101
31 L2 21 7025 Deanna Olson 89 15 104
32 L1 20 13625 Breanne Engberg 80 25 105
33 SM1 19 11356 Dan Bellert 92 15 107
34 M2 18 10711 Joe Waslaski 84 25 109
35 L2 17 12059 Corri Ullrich 87 25 112
36 L3 16 10195 Becca Babolian 82 35 117
37 L1 15 12633 Peggy Penner 95 25 120
38 L3 14 11793 Rachel Larson 75 45 120
39 L3 13 2900 Janice Moe 111 10 121
40 L1 12 11986 Jena Benes 112 10 122
41 SL1 11 10897 Kris Turnbull 119 5 124
42 M4 10 6052 Wayne Gwin 115 10 125
43 SM3 9 8730 Tom Young 81 55 136
44 L4 8 9593 Rachael Chilson 108 30 138
45 L1 7 11988 Rocky Blom 126 20 146
46 M1 6 13084 Dave Penner 96 50 146
47 L1 5 11852 Kristi Johnson 134 25 159
48 SL1 4 13967 Valarece P Long 172 5 177
49 SL1 3 11881 Sherry Young 172 20 192
50 L1 2 12580 Tracy Hopperstad 164 45 209
51 L1 1 13335 Karen Andol 235 5 240
1 WRO 8 11837 Paige Wickum 85   85
2 WRL 7 11965 Taylynn Schneider 89   89
3 WRL 6 11795 Ella Larson 94   94
4 WRL 5 11797 Garrett Larson 112 5 117
5 WRL 4 12171 Tristen Wickum 122   122
6 WRL 3 10763 Zachary Nelson 173   173
7 WRL 2 11440 Daniel Babolian 240   240
8 WRL 1 13031 JP Babolian 240   240