cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

CMSA Will Lantis Memorial Shootout 2

Event Dates

Jul 19 2014

Entries

No Registration Limit
99 Complete
99 Total

Hosting Club

Seven Down Mounted Shooters
1 Upcoming Events
Western North Central

Arena

Seven Down Arenas
6625 Centennial Rd
Spearfish, SD 57783

Registration

June 20-July 10, 2014

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 M4 520 6891 Collin Esau 42   42
2 M5 515 5562 Brett Borkowski 43   43
3 L6 510 5044 Lisa Jean DeGeare 43   43
4 M6 505 2641 John Clark 44   44
5 M3 500 8718 Cody Shryock 45   45
6 SM5 495 4308 David Beckman 45   45
7 L5 490 7588 Elizabeth Clavette 45   45
8 M3 485 11915 Kelly Moore 46   46
9 M4 480 9591 Taylor Schoephoerster 46   46
10 SL5 475 2420 Cindy Crandall 46   46
11 L5 470 8645 Deana Miller 47   47
12 M6 465 1305 Chad Little 42 5 47
13 SM6 460 5246 Loren Adrian 47   47
14 M3 455 10615 Sam Finch 48   48
15 L4 450 2273 Nicky McDonald 48   48
16 M5 445 8644 Eddie Miller 48   48
17 L4 440 8484 Sharyl Anderson 48   48
18 M6 435 334 Zane Chunn 43 5 48
19 SM6 430 806 Jim Hanson 43 5 48
20 SM5 425 5862 Skip Neuman 43 5 48
21 M6 420 1000 Matt Sronce 44 5 49
22 L6 415 1300 Jessie Kuka 44 5 49
23 L6 410 5902 Mikayla Zayas 44 5 49
24 L6 405 2642 Amanda Porter 45 5 50
25 SM4 400 7108 Craig Shryock 46 5 51
26 L5 395 346 Nancy Crosby 46 5 51
27 L4 390 12017 Taylor Robertson 46 5 51
28 SL4 385 7109 Kelli Shryock 46 5 51
29 M3 380 8280 David Hassett 46 5 51
30 SM4 375 10503 Richard McDaniel 46 5 51
31 SM6 370 1 Jim Rodgers 51   51
32 SM3 365 13305 Richard Italia 51   51
33 M3 360 9464 Monte Zimmerman 51   51
34 M1 355 10890 Austin Grazier 52   52
35 M4 350 12162 Eduardo Giannasi 52   52
36 M2 345 13707 TC Morrow 52   52
37 L2 340 11574 Roberta Quam 53   53
38 L2 335 5901 Lori Zayas 53   53
39 SM3 330 8878 Gregory Wendell 54   54
40 SM2 325 8671 Gary Stevens 54   54
41 L1 320 12503 Betty Jo Duvenage 55   55
42 M3 315 10277 Kevin Schoephoerster 55   55
43 M1 310 259 Lucas Lantis 50 5 55
44 SM6 305 3633 Vernon Vesperman 45 10 55
45 L2 300 6892 Abby Esau 50 5 55
46 SM3 295 7397 Verle Hamm 50 5 55
47 M2 290 7782 Don Litvak 50 5 55
48 M1 285 10861 John Krohmer 56   56
49 L3 280 8282 Jessie Warner 51 5 56
50 SM5 275 2419 Dave Crandall 51 5 56
51 M2 270 11573 Cain Quam 46 10 56
52 L4 265 10502 Trisha McDaniel 47 10 57
53 L2 260 10515 Ashlee Andersen 52 5 57
54 L3 255 12442 Alicia Atha 52 5 57
55 L3 250 943 Lauren Tilus 47 10 57
56 SM6 245 333 Tim McDonald 48 10 58
57 SL3 240 7424 Dawn Hamm 59   59
58 SM2 235 7048 Rich Elias 60   60
59 L6 230 871 Andra Olson 50 10 60
60 L3 225 7778 Cathy Papley 45 15 60
61 L3 220 7136 Tanya Zimmerman 56 5 61
62 SL3 215 4309 Melody Beckman 61   61
63 M2 210 12840 Ethan Wilkinson 51 10 61
64 SM1 205 8881 Rock Boyd 57 5 62
65 L2 200 8278 Elizabeth Kluesener 52 10 62
66 M4 195 285 Keith Bartels 57 5 62
67 SM5 190 6603 Dick Dones 47 15 62
68 SM2 185 4632 Tucker Ashley 63   63
69 L1 180 11575 Cheyenne Quam 63   63
70 SM3 175 8730 Tom Young 58 5 63
71 SL5 170 5836 Glenda Wilson 54 10 64
72 L1 165 13347 Becky Seevers 59 5 64
73 SL3 160 6604 Marjie Dones 59 5 64
74 L3 155 5535 Stephanie Strube 55 10 65
75 SM3 150 10178 Tim Cowan 51 15 66
76 SL2 145 12423 Betty McCommon 61 5 66
77 SL1 140 9947 Kendra Sinclair 56 10 66
78 SM2 135 9250 Tim Turnbull 66   66
79 M1 130 11882 Scott Porter 57 10 67
80 M2 125 11699 Charl Duvenage 57 10 67
81 L2 120 3556 Candiss Jett 58 10 68
82 L2 115 10617 Lauren Finch 53 15 68
83 L2 110 5536 Jessica Emmons 53 15 68
84 SL4 105 1368 Melodie Beamon 53 15 68
85 L1 100 11576 Jaelynn Quam 64 5 69
86 M3 95 7333 Gary Franklin 60 10 70
87 L2 90 13110 Amber Cowan 56 15 71
88 L1 85 11884 Alex Porter 61 10 71
89 M1 80 13838 Robert Hinesley 61 10 71
90 SM1 75 11366 Don Brust 61 10 71
91 SM1 70 13321 Bob Irwin 63 10 73
92 SL2 65 10897 Kris Turnbull 73   73
93 L2 60 10441 Stacie Hiett Sronce 59 15 74
94 L2 55 12166 Bailey Elkins 60 15 75
95 SL4 50 5863 Collette Neuman 52 25 77
96 M2 45 229 Travis Lantis 63 15 78
97 SL1 40 12386 Dora Hakl 69 10 79
98 SM2 35 7969 Sub Ollie 71 10 81
99 SL2 30 1304 Debbie Little 58 30 88
100 SL1 25 13320 Cathy Irwin 79 10 89
101 SL1 20 11367 Joan Brust 92 5 97
102 SL1 15 12054 Vickay Gross 87 10 97
103 M1 10 11781 Robert Parish 98 5 103
104 SL1 5 11881 Sherry Young 97 20 117
1 WRO 30 10618 Bella Finch 47   47
2 WRO 25 8647 Will Miller 52 5 57
3 WRL 20 7137 Gwenie Repphun 64   64
4 WRL 15 12031 Kayla Lantis 65 10 75
5 WRL 10 12032 Kali Lantis 90   90
6 WRL 5 12285 Andre Montoya 102   102