cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Rock'n Roll Cowboys 1

Event Dates

Jun 08 2013

Entries

No Registration Limit
75 Complete
75 Total

Hosting Club

Northern Ohio Outlaws
9 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Wayne County Fairgrounds
199 Vanover Street
Wooster, OH 44691

Registration

January 8-June 5, 2013

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 L6 92 6328 Dawn Smitley 63   63
2 M5 91 7465 Mark Wright 64   64
3 M5 90 6810 Ralph Soehnlen 66   66
4 M6 89 4716 Tony Ruper 61 5 66
5 SM5 88 4492 Richard Elliott 63 5 68
6 SM6 87 2448 Dave Ferguson 68   68
7 M5 86 6811 Ralphie Soehnlen 68   68
8 M4 85 9028 Cody Osburn 64 5 69
9 M3 84 9474 Matt Miller 70   70
10 M3 83 9448 John Stanhope 71   71
11 M3 82 9382 Curtis Heald 67 5 72
12 M4 81 10166 Brian Jones 68 5 73
13 M2 80 8058 Eric Schreiber 69 5 74
14 SM5 79 816 Daniel App 70 5 75
15 M1 78 12201 Jim Wallace 72 5 77
16 M3 77 10725 Andy Nolan 68 10 78
17 M4 76 6571 Philip Webb 68 10 78
18 L4 75 9026 Erica Brininger 73 5 78
19 M1 74 10632 Fred Conniff 69 10 79
20 L4 73 10796 Janessa Hill 69 10 79
21 M4 72 9383 Chris Heald 65 15 80
22 SL3 71 7323 Cindy Warrington 76 5 81
23 SM2 70 9644 Alan Cornett 76 5 81
24 SM2 69 10743 Rick Hill 82   82
25 SM3 68 2925 Joe Coalter 72 10 82
26 SM2 67 10445 John North 68 15 83
27 L3 66 7316 Debbie Norris 78 5 83
28 L4 65 6817 Alena Soehnlen 73 10 83
29 SM3 64 2043 Johannes Wulff 79 5 84
30 L2 63 8526 Mary Jo Prager 84   84
31 M1 62 12024 Beau Harig 84   84
32 SM2 61 9380 Richard Heald 85   85
33 M1 60 11747 George Hampe 76 10 86
34 M1 59 12391 Brian Johnson 87   87
35 M2 58 10733 David Spackman 82 5 87
36 SM2 57 7324 Bud Warrington 72 15 87
37 L3 56 7464 Chrissy Smyser 78 10 88
38 L3 55 7466 Dawn Wright 78 10 88
39 SM1 54 10954 Jeff Holtz 78 10 88
40 M1 53 9025 Vernon Shaw 78 10 88
41 L1 52 9811 Tara Myers 88   88
42 L3 51 4563 Lori Wohlever 84 5 89
43 SL4 50 6572 Cheryl Webb 80 10 90
44 M1 49 9035 Lane Snyder 75 15 90
45 L2 48 10793 Michelle Long 81 10 91
46 L2 47 9034 Robin Snyder 91   91
47 SL2 46 9646 Pam Cornett 92   92
48 M3 45 7317 Ken Norris 93   93
49 SM2 44 6477 Jim Foster 88 5 93
50 L3 43 4978 Susan Weisel 83 10 93
51 L3 42 8350 Judy Neel 91 5 96
52 M2 41 8745 Stephen Swander 86 10 96
53 L1 40 9473 Barbara Walters 91 5 96
54 L1 39 12855 Brianna Riethmiller 99   99
55 M1 38 6586 Jake Privett 79 20 99
56 L1 37 10631 Candice Conniff 84 15 99
57 SL4 36 1006 Connie App 84 15 99
58 L1 35 9170 Liddi Atwood 84 15 99
59 SM2 34 9468 Calvin Foust 85 15 100
60 L1 33 11462 Lisa Nolan 87 15 102
61 M2 32 11095 Robert Bernhardt 88 15 103
62 L1 31 11769 Shan Hough 99 5 104
63 SL2 30 6478 Judy Foster 102 5 107
64 L1 29 12958 Bobbie Sue Landis 92 15 107
65 M1 28 10794 Zack Kerestes 86 25 111
66 L1 27 11943 Kelley Forster 82 30 112
67 L2 26 9475 Ellie Walters 78 35 113
68 L1 25 12427 Bethany Beeler 99 15 114
69 L1 24 12392 Erin Gallagher 105 10 115
70 L1 23 12255 Laura Wallace 96 20 116
71 SL2 22 9469 Gail Foust 92 25 117
72 M4 21 6138 Jim Bussell 114 5 119
73 M1 20 12773 Matt Wagner 103 20 123
74 SM2 19 5437 Earl Fox 106 20 126
75 L1 18 12509 Kelley Morey 111 25 136
76 SL1 17 12388 Colleen Kelly 134 5 139
77 L1 16 12089 Beth Stephens 102 40 142
78 SM1 15 11097 Dwayne Joyner 131 20 151
79 SM1 14 12383 James Urbanski 99 55 154
80 SL1 13 9381 Carol Heald 144 20 164
81 M3 12 6140 Rodney Massie 190   190
82 L1 11 10123 Courtney Shaw 137 60 197
83 L1 10 10629 Sherrie Roberts 186 15 201
84 L1 9 12343 Deborah Martin 155 50 205
85 SL2 8 6885 Diana Bernhardt 198 15 213
86 SL1 7 11761 Julie Joyner 183 30 213
87 M1 6 12740 David Vrh 208 15 223
88 M1 5 13030 Bryce Locke 230   230
89 L2 4 10610 Jodi Neill 212 20 232
90 L1 3 11944 Robyn Fox 184 50 234
90 L1 3 13074 Sophia Hough      
91 M1 2 13072 Damon Neill      
92 SM1 1 12891 Richard Miday 240   240
1 WRL 10 7322 Lyndee Norris 90   90
2 WRL 9 7321 Austin Norris 93   93
3 WRO 8 10732 Austin Spackman 103   103
4 WRL 7 12680 Austin Ring 120   120
5 WRL 6 12510 Emma Morey 139   139
6 WRO 5 8062 Ally Schreiber 141   141
7 WRL 4 12851 Tyler Vrh 204   204
8 WRL 2 12852 Tristan Vrh 240   240
9 WRL 1 12957 Vivian Schreiber 240   240