cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

Indiana State Championship

Event Dates

Sep 22 2012 Sep 23 2012

Entries

No Registration Limit
41 Complete
41 Total

Hosting Club

Indiana Mounted Regulators
4 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Henry County Saddle Club
2221 N Memorial Drive
Newcastle, IN 47362

Registration

June 1-September 18, 2012

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name Raw Time Penatly Official
1 SM6 141 2213 John St. Clair 97 5 102
2 L5 138 8490 Lanae Kline 104   104
3 M4 135 7663 Russ Imler 110   110
4 L6 132 6328 Dawn Smitley 101 10 111
5 M1 129 9617 Mark Tice 111   111
6 M5 126 7465 Mark Wright 103 10 113
7 L6 123 3937 Joyce Nelson 103 10 113
8 M3 120 9320 Michael Smiler 111 5 116
9 SL5 117 1717 Joyce McKinney 103 15 118
10 SM5 114 65 Bobby Ruwe 103 15 118
11 M4 111 9360 Robbie Hamm 111 10 121
12 M4 108 2927 Todd Woulms 112 10 122
13 M3 105 10241 Brian Semer 112 10 122
14 M6 102 827 Terry Martin 108 15 123
15 M4 99 9009 Brad Kemp 113 10 123
16 SM4 96 6457 Gregory Couch 108 15 123
17 SL5 93 4270 Connie Ricketts 107 20 127
18 M4 90 10166 Brian Jones 118 10 128
19 SM2 87 2044 Rick Sage 129   129
20 M4 84 6337 Tom Stephenson 107 25 132
21 M3 81 6169 Kenny Flick 118 15 133
22 SL4 78 4479 Marcy Luttrell 113 20 133
23 SL4 75 1011 Tammy Martin 114 20 134
24 M2 72 9204 Chad Kreider 116 20 136
25 M2 69 6998 Dennis Clevenger 117 20 137
26 M1 66 9025 Vernon Shaw 119 20 139
27 M3 63 7333 Gary Franklin 116 25 141
28 M1 60 11745 Jeff Krukemeier 130 15 145
29 L4 57 6336 Teresa Bozell 129 20 149
30 L3 54 7466 Dawn Wright 125 25 150
31 M5 51 5354 Jeff Haynes 120 35 155
32 L2 48 8171 Andrea Imler 137 20 157
33 L3 45 4409 Lori Wann 127 30 157
34 SM1 42 10614 John Swartzell 134 25 159
35 SM2 39 8105 Jerry Jacobs 126 40 166
36 M1 36 11519 John Michael Beale 166   166
37 SL2 33 3025 Diana Sage 157 15 172
38 L1 30 10627 Karen Guyer 143 30 173
39 SM3 27 5413 Ben Butler 129 50 179
40 M1 24 11314 Phil Wogoman 176 5 181
41 L1 21 10242 Michelle Semer-Pelland 156 25 181
42 L2 18 2928 Ann Woulms 174 10 184
43 SM5 15 3418 Gary Wilson 134 70 204
44 M1 12 10863 Bob Miller 185 20 205
45 L1 9 9202 Keturah Hyde 181 35 216
46 SL2 6 5414 Marsha Butler 168 50 218
47 M4 3 4581 Doug Kopis 223 10 233