cowboy mounted shooting association
Raw Horse Power - Hard Ridin' - Straight Shootin'

3rd Annual Steak Fry II

Event Dates

Jul 22 2012

Entries

Limited to 150 Entries
30 Complete
30 Total

Hosting Club

Lake Erie Mounted Vaqueros
2 Upcoming Events
Mid West Region

Arena

Ashtabula County Fairgrounds Jefferson, Ohio
167 North Poplar Street
Jefferson, OH 44047

Registration

June 1-July 18, 2012

Registration Closed

CMSA Gear
# Class Points CMSA First Name Last Name
1 M5 60 7465 Mark Wright
2 M4 59 9383 Chris Heald
3 SM6 58 2448 Dave Ferguson
4 M5 57 8018 Zachary Snyder
5 M3 56 10241 Brian Semer
6 L3 55 10796 Janessa Hill
7 M3 54 9028 Cody Osburn
8 M5 53 7304 Brad Lumbrezer
9 L5 52 6816 Emily Soehnlen
10 SM2 51 7324 Bud Warrington
11 M5 50 6810 Ralph Soehnlen
12 M4 49 7461 R David Davis
13 M4 48 9009 Brad Kemp
14 M3 47 9382 Curtis Heald
15 L4 46 9026 Erica Brininger
16 L3 45 9600 Kat Kress
17 M4 44 8596 Jared Daley
18 M2 43 9448 John Stanhope
19 M6 42 4716 Tony Ruper
20 M3 41 9474 Matt Miller
21 SM2 40 9380 Richard Heald
22 L1 39 9475 Ellie Walters
23 L4 38 6817 Alena Soehnlen
24 M1 37 8850 Craig Gleason
25 M5 36 6952 Jake Daley
26 M5 35 6811 Ralphie Soehnlen
27 L2 34 9480 Abby Kight
28 L1 33 10392 Miranda Heald
29 L1 32 9170 Liddi Atwood
30 L2 31 10259 Carla Rae Spackman
31 L3 30 8350 Judy Neel
32 L3 29 9700 Jen Everley
33 L2 28 7691 Liz Phillips
34 M2 27 10743 Rick Hill
35 M1 26 11983 James Chambers
36 M2 25 11095 Robert Bernhardt
37 L1 24 11185 Beth McKee
38 M2 23 10445 John North
39 L3 22 7466 Dawn Wright
40 L3 21 7635 Nadja Kotitschke
41 M1 20 10733 David Spackman
42 L1 19 9207 Linda Larson
43 M1 18 9036 Ron Snyder
44 M1 17 9035 Lane Snyder
45 L2 16 9034 Robin Snyder
46 M1 15 9478 John Kight
47 SM1 14 9468 Calvin Foust
48 SL2 13 7323 Cindy Warrington
49 L2 12 10724 Karen Ohl
50 SM1 11 9465 Tom Hockran
51 SL1 10 9469 Gail Foust
52 L1 9 9473 Barbara Walters
53 M1 8 11857 Jay Curry
54 L1 7 9811 Tara Myers
55 L1 6 11241 Karen Davis
56 L1 5 9094 Ellen Politzer
57 L2 4 8267 Connie Sedler
58 L1 3 10405 Nancy Virzi
59 L2 2 10610 Jodi Neill
60 SL2 1 6885 Diana Bernhardt
1 WRL 1 10732 Austin Spackman